|
1. Distance |
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
134. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:32.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.215 (15.215) | [2] 27.582 (12.367) | [3] 40.935 (13.353) | [4] 54.471 (13.537) | [5] 1:07.396 (12.926) | [6] 1:19.734 (12.338) | [7] 1:32.794 (13.061) Official Finish Time: 1:32.919 |
|
2 |
(4) |
67. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:38.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.241 (15.241) | [2] 27.487 (12.246) | [3] 40.790 (13.303) | [4] 54.341 (13.551) | [5] 1:07.994 (13.654) | [6] 1:22.546 (14.552) | [7] 1:38.489 (15.943) Official Finish Time: 1:38.412 |
|
3 |
(6) |
190. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:42.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.248 (17.248) | [2] 29.861 (12.613) | [3] 43.672 (13.811) | [4] 57.568 (13.897) | [5] 1:11.874 (14.307) | [6] 1:26.966 (15.092) | [7] 1:42.969 (16.003) Official Finish Time: 1:42.992 |
|
4 |
(1) |
103. |
STAWICKA Marta |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:45.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.646 (16.646) | [2] 30.334 (13.689) | [3] 44.403 (14.070) | [4] 59.028 (14.625) | [5] 1:14.346 (15.319) | [6] 1:29.691 (15.346) | [7] 1:45.122 (15.431) Official Finish Time: 1:45.138 |
|
5 |
(3) |
42. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:49.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.202 (17.202) | [2] 32.177 (14.976) | [3] 47.169 (14.993) | [4] 1:02.145 (14.976) | [5] 1:17.746 (15.601) | [6] 1:33.422 (15.677) | [7] 1:49.213 (15.792) Official Finish Time: 1:49.472 |
|
6 |
(2) |
40. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:21.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.386 (21.386) | [2] 40.963 (19.577) | [3] 1:00.803 (19.841) | [4] 1:20.673 (19.870) | [5] 1:40.708 (20.035) | [6] 2:00.643 (19.935) | [7] 2:21.301 (20.658) Official Finish Time: 2:21.361 |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
52. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:41.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.575 (15.575) | [2] 28.814 (13.240) | [3] 42.524 (13.710) | [4] 56.184 (13.660) | [5] 1:10.504 (14.321) | [6] 1:25.940 (15.436) | [7] 1:41.634 (15.695) Official Finish Time: 1:41.652 |
|
2 |
(7) |
172. |
DRAZNIECE Ksenija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:46.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.831 (16.831) | [2] 30.528 (13.697) | [3] 44.728 (14.200) | [4] 59.335 (14.607) | [5] 1:14.337 (15.002) | [6] 1:29.871 (15.535) | [7] 1:46.060 (16.189) Official Finish Time: 1:46.021 |
|
3 |
(5) |
106. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:46.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.592 (17.592) | [2] 31.735 (14.143) | [3] 45.734 (13.999) | [4] 59.855 (14.122) | [5] 1:14.514 (14.660) | [6] 1:30.019 (15.505) | [7] 1:46.356 (16.337) Official Finish Time: 1:46.366 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
NOVAK Klara |
SLO-ALFA |
|
1:51.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.615 (17.615) | [2] 31.742 (14.128) | [3] 46.765 (15.024) | [4] 1:02.535 (15.771) | [5] 1:18.549 (16.014) | [6] 1:34.501 (15.953) | [7] 1:51.042 (16.541) Official Finish Time: 1:51.011 |
|
5 |
(3) |
41. |
MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:58.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.110 (18.110) | [2] 30.510 (12.401) | [3] 42.446 (11.936) | [4] 1:01.846 (19.400) | [5] 1:34.715 (32.870) | [6] 1:51.260 (16.545) | [7] 1:58.776 (7.516) Official Finish Time: 1:58.691 |
|
6 |
(1) |
105. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:58.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.074 (16.074) | [2] 29.181 (13.108) | [3] 42.596 (13.415) | [4] 1:01.359 (18.764) | [5] 1:22.844 (21.486) | [6] 1:40.823 (17.979) | [7] 1:58.695 (17.872) Official Finish Time: 1:58.691 |
|
7 |
(2) |
43. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:29.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.380 (26.380) | [2] 45.647 (19.268) | [3] 1:05.631 (19.985) | [4] 1:26.120 (20.489) | [5] 1:46.405 (20.286) | [6] 2:07.584 (21.179) | [7] 2:29.316 (21.733) Official Finish Time: 2:29.336 |
|
|
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
134. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:33.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.591 (14.591) | [2] 26.692 (12.102) | [3] 39.162 (12.470) | [4] 51.910 (12.749) | [5] 1:05.411 (13.501) | [6] 1:18.979 (13.569) | [7] 1:33.548 (14.570) Official Finish Time: 1:33.708 |
|
2 |
(3) |
52. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:36.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.417 (19.417) | [2] 28.405 (8.989) | [3] 42.904 (14.499) | [4] 53.112 (10.208) | [5] 1:06.868 (13.757) | [6] 1:21.318 (14.450) | [7] 1:36.732 (15.415) Official Finish Time: 1:36.973 |
|
3 |
(2) |
67. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:40.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.253 (15.253) | [2] 28.139 (12.887) | [3] 40.587 (12.449) | [4] 54.443 (13.856) | [5] 1:09.236 (14.793) | [6] 1:24.166 (14.930) | [7] 1:39.958 (15.793) Official Finish Time: 1:40.023 |
|
4 |
(4) |
190. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:42.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.798 (15.798) | [2] 29.269 (13.471) | [3] 42.775 (13.507) | [4] 57.261 (14.486) | [5] 1:11.630 (14.370) | [6] 1:27.271 (15.642) | [7] 1:43.029 (15.758) Official Finish Time: 1:42.976 |
|
5 |
(6) |
106. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:43.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.417 (17.417) | [2] 30.742 (13.325) | [3] 44.461 (13.720) | [4] 58.601 (14.141) | [5] 1:13.084 (14.483) | [6] 1:28.141 (15.058) | [7] 1:43.221 (15.080) Official Finish Time: 1:43.267 |
|
6 |
(5) |
172. |
DRAZNIECE Ksenija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:54.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.791 (16.791) | [2] 30.215 (13.424) | [3] 43.966 (13.752) | [4] 58.322 (14.356) | [5] 1:13.028 (14.707) | [6] 1:36.819 (23.791) | [7] 1:53.963 (17.145) Official Finish Time: 1:54.163 |
|
|
2. Distance |
NOVICE B GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
52. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL-SCIS |
|
43.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.213 (16.213) | [2] 29.528 (13.316) | [3] 43.194 (13.666) Official Finish Time: 43.055 |
|
2 |
(4) |
1. |
NOVAK Klara |
SLO-ALFA |
|
47.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.695 (17.695) | [2] 32.057 (14.363) | [3] 47.383 (15.327) Official Finish Time: 47.439 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:00.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.681 (19.681) | [2] 36.788 (17.107) | [3] 1:00.882 (24.095) Official Finish Time: 1:00.977 |
|
- |
(1) |
106. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
67. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.578 (15.578) | [2] 28.251 (12.674) | [3] 41.578 (13.327) Official Finish Time: 41.386 |
|
2 |
(1) |
105. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
42.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.684 (16.684) | [2] 29.592 (12.908) | [3] 43.100 (13.509) Official Finish Time: 42.952 |
|
3 |
(2) |
190. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
43.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.688 (17.688) | [2] 30.538 (12.850) | [3] 43.252 (12.715) Official Finish Time: 43.140 |
|
4 |
(4) |
42. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
47.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.210 (17.210) | [2] 32.294 (15.085) | [3] 47.092 (14.798) Official Finish Time: 47.177 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
134. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE-NACH |
|
40.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.091 (15.091) | [2] 27.289 (12.198) | [3] 40.167 (12.879) Official Finish Time: 40.098 |
|
2 |
(2) |
103. |
STAWICKA Marta |
POL-WMKS |
|
43.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.189 (16.189) | [2] 29.510 (13.322) | [3] 43.615 (14.105) Official Finish Time: 43.474 |
|
3 |
(5) |
172. |
DRAZNIECE Ksenija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
43.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.369 (16.369) | [2] 29.804 (13.436) | [3] 43.588 (13.784) Official Finish Time: 43.702 |
|
4 |
(1) |
40. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.396 (21.396) | [2] 40.530 (19.135) | [3] 59.722 (19.192) Official Finish Time: 59.531 |
|
5 |
(4) |
43. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.333 (21.333) | [2] 40.522 (19.190) | [3] 1:00.050 (19.528) Official Finish Time: 59.927 |
|
|
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
134. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE-NACH |
|
39.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.014 (15.014) | [2] 26.917 (11.904) | [3] 39.165 (12.248) Official Finish Time: 39.266 |
|
2 |
(3) |
190. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
41.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.232 (16.232) | [2] 29.098 (12.866) | [3] 41.527 (12.430) Official Finish Time: 41.674 |
|
3 |
(2) |
105. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
42.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.038 (16.038) | [2] 29.052 (13.015) | [3] 42.084 (13.032) Official Finish Time: 42.153 |
|
4 |
(4) |
172. |
DRAZNIECE Ksenija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
43.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.098 (16.098) | [2] 29.750 (13.652) | [3] 43.312 (13.563) Official Finish Time: 43.358 |
|
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.169 (15.169) | [2] 27.316 (12.147) | [3] 39.968 (12.652) Official Finish Time: 39.915 |
|
2 |
(2) |
52. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL-SCIS |
|
40.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.415 (15.415) | [2] 27.637 (12.222) | [3] 40.223 (12.587) Official Finish Time: 40.074 |
|
3 |
(3) |
103. |
STAWICKA Marta |
POL-WMKS |
|
43.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.317 (16.317) | [2] 29.516 (13.199) | [3] 43.438 (13.922) Official Finish Time: 43.359 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
NOVAK Klara |
SLO-ALFA |
|
45.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.876 (16.876) | [2] 31.481 (14.606) | [3] 45.766 (14.285) Official Finish Time: 45.940 |
|
|
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
134. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE-NACH |
|
38.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.641 (14.641) | [2] 26.523 (11.882) | [3] 38.857 (12.335) Official Finish Time: 38.910 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.143 (15.143) | [2] 27.581 (12.438) | [3] 39.954 (12.374) Official Finish Time: 39.916 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL-SCIS |
|
40.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.409 (15.409) | [2] 27.985 (12.577) | [3] 39.975 (11.990) Official Finish Time: 40.052 |
|
4 |
(4) |
190. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
41.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.154 (15.154) | [2] 26.922 (11.769) | [3] 41.178 (14.256) Official Finish Time: 41.124 |
|
|
3. Distance |
NOVICE B GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
134. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE-NACH |
|
59.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.631 (8.631) | [2] 20.926 (12.295) | [3] 33.370 (12.445) | [4] 45.924 (12.554) | [5] 59.147 (13.224) Official Finish Time: 59.149 |
|
2 |
(4) |
103. |
STAWICKA Marta |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:04.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.243 (10.243) | [2] 23.604 (13.361) | [3] 36.825 (13.221) | [4] 51.330 (14.506) | [5] 1:04.860 (13.530) Official Finish Time: 1:04.781 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1. |
NOVAK Klara |
SLO-ALFA |
|
1:08.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.848 (9.848) | [2] 24.862 (15.014) | [3] 38.841 (13.980) | [4] 53.367 (14.526) | [5] 1:08.261 (14.895) Official Finish Time: 1:08.505 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:10.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.919 (10.919) | [2] 30.403 (19.484) | [3] 50.098 (19.696) | [4] 1:00.822 (10.724) | [5] 1:10.379 (9.558) Official Finish Time: 1:10.549 |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
67. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:00.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.415 (9.415) | [2] 20.788 (11.373) | [3] 33.814 (13.027) | [4] 46.868 (13.054) | [5] 1:00.477 (13.609) Official Finish Time: 1:00.776 |
|
2 |
(2) |
190. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:01.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.106 (9.106) | [2] 21.606 (12.501) | [3] 34.222 (12.616) | [4] 47.302 (13.080) | [5] 1:00.786 (13.484) Official Finish Time: 1:01.078 |
|
3 |
(5) |
106. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:04.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.152 (12.152) | [2] 24.834 (12.682) | [3] 36.139 (11.306) | [4] 51.697 (15.558) | [5] 1:09.396 (17.699) Official Finish Time: 1:04.338 |
|
4 |
(1) |
43. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:09.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.059 (12.059) | [2] 30.593 (18.535) | [3] 49.618 (19.025) | [4] 1:09.134 (19.516) | [5] 1:29.377 (20.243) Official Finish Time: 1:09.179 |
|
5 |
(4) |
42. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:09.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.375 (12.375) | [2] 25.005 (12.630) | [3] 38.340 (13.336) | [4] 52.125 (13.785) | [5] 1:05.052 (12.928) Official Finish Time: 1:09.399 |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
52. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:02.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.019 (9.019) | [2] 21.740 (12.721) | [3] 34.920 (13.181) | [4] 48.360 (13.440) | [5] 1:02.636 (14.277) Official Finish Time: 1:02.766 |
|
2 |
(1) |
105. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:03.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.320 (9.320) | [2] 22.572 (13.252) | [3] 35.765 (13.193) | [4] 49.353 (13.588) | [5] 1:03.433 (14.081) Official Finish Time: 1:03.470 |
|
3 |
(4) |
172. |
DRAZNIECE Ksenija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:05.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.185 (9.185) | [2] 22.571 (13.386) | [3] 36.487 (13.916) | [4] 50.438 (13.952) | [5] 1:04.764 (14.327) Official Finish Time: 1:05.161 |
|
4 |
(3) |
41. |
MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:21.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.597 (10.597) | [2] 27.269 (16.672) | [3] 44.831 (17.563) | [4] 1:03.202 (18.371) | [5] 1:21.650 (18.449) Official Finish Time: 1:21.776 |
|
|
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
134. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE-NACH |
|
59.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.789 (8.789) | [2] 21.125 (12.336) | [3] 33.281 (12.157) | [4] 46.094 (12.813) | [5] 59.223 (13.129) Official Finish Time: 59.222 |
|
2 |
(2) |
190. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:02.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.726 (9.726) | [2] 22.408 (12.682) | [3] 35.446 (13.039) | [4] 48.355 (12.909) | [5] 1:02.050 (13.696) Official Finish Time: 1:02.034 |
|
3 |
(3) |
105. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:02.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.711 (9.711) | [2] 22.780 (13.069) | [3] 35.623 (12.843) | [4] 49.096 (13.474) | [5] 1:02.381 (13.285) Official Finish Time: 1:02.115 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:02.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.906 (9.906) | [2] 23.087 (13.181) | [3] 35.510 (12.423) | [4] 49.018 (13.509) | [5] 1:02.675 (13.657) Official Finish Time: 1:02.751 |
|
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:00.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.782 (8.782) | [2] 21.339 (12.558) | [3] 33.786 (12.448) | [4] 46.752 (12.966) | [5] 1:00.280 (13.529) Official Finish Time: 1:00.293 |
|
2 |
(2) |
52. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:01.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.095 (9.095) | [2] 21.871 (12.777) | [3] 34.420 (12.549) | [4] 47.758 (13.338) | [5] 1:01.428 (13.671) Official Finish Time: 1:01.489 |
|
3 |
(3) |
103. |
STAWICKA Marta |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:04.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.215 (9.215) | [2] 22.871 (13.656) | [3] 36.421 (13.551) | [4] 50.387 (13.966) | [5] 1:05.040 (14.653) Official Finish Time: 1:04.823 |
|
4 |
(4) |
172. |
DRAZNIECE Ksenija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:05.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.632 (9.632) | [2] 22.875 (13.243) | [3] 36.485 (13.611) | [4] 50.661 (14.176) | [5] 1:04.869 (14.208) Official Finish Time: 1:05.211 |
|
|
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 272 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
134. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE-NACH |
|
59.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.069 (9.069) | [2] 21.577 (12.508) | [3] 33.883 (12.307) | [4] 46.336 (12.454) | [5] 59.177 (12.841) Official Finish Time: 59.154 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.936 (8.936) | [2] 21.123 (12.188) | [3] 33.652 (12.530) | [4] 46.633 (12.981) | [5] 59.331 (12.698) Official Finish Time: 59.443 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL-SCIS |
|
59.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.152 (9.152) | [2] 21.677 (12.525) | [3] 33.990 (12.314) | [4] 46.871 (12.881) | [5] 59.781 (12.911) Official Finish Time: 59.871 |
|
4 |
(4) |
190. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:02.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.900 (8.900) | [2] 22.006 (13.107) | [3] 34.732 (12.726) | [4] 47.907 (13.176) | [5] 1:01.976 (14.069) Official Finish Time: 1:02.285 |
|