|
1. Distance |
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
1:47.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.202 (14.202) | [2] 26.427 (12.226) | [3] 38.130 (11.703) | [4] 49.932 (11.802) | [5] 1:02.074 (12.142) | [6] 1:13.820 (11.747) | [7] 1:24.961 (11.142) | [8] 1:36.525 (11.565) | [9] 1:47.716 (11.191) Official Finish Time: 1:47.786 |
|
2 |
(3) |
147. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:48.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.406 (14.406) | [2] 26.566 (12.160) | [3] 38.135 (11.569) | [4] 50.047 (11.912) | [5] 1:02.296 (12.249) | [6] 1:13.886 (11.591) | [7] 1:25.104 (11.219) | [8] 1:36.660 (11.556) | [9] 1:48.564 (11.905) Official Finish Time: 1:48.619 |
|
3 |
(4) |
167. |
VOLMER Ovidiu |
ROU |
|
1:54.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.563 (14.563) | [2] 26.640 (12.077) | [3] 38.381 (11.741) | [4] 50.173 (11.793) | [5] 1:02.354 (12.182) | [6] 1:14.115 (11.761) | [7] 1:26.387 (12.272) | [8] 1:39.739 (13.352) | [9] 1:53.968 (14.229) Official Finish Time: 1:54.085 |
|
4 |
(6) |
10. |
SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
1:58.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.929 (14.929) | [2] 27.220 (12.292) | [3] 39.304 (12.084) | [4] 52.149 (12.846) | [5] 1:04.642 (12.494) | [6] 1:17.636 (12.994) | [7] 1:30.999 (13.363) | [8] 1:44.262 (13.264) | [9] 1:58.351 (14.089) Official Finish Time: 1:58.352 |
|
5 |
(5) |
101. |
CMYLKA Deividas |
LTU |
|
2:02.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.759 (15.759) | [2] 28.608 (12.849) | [3] 41.160 (12.552) | [4] 54.369 (13.210) | [5] 1:07.625 (13.257) | [6] 1:20.878 (13.253) | [7] 1:35.094 (14.216) | [8] 1:49.506 (14.413) | [9] 2:02.799 (13.293) Official Finish Time: 2:02.934 |
|
6 |
(2) |
125. |
LACHOWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:08.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.106 (15.106) | [2] 27.651 (12.545) | [3] 40.554 (12.904) | [4] 54.250 (13.696) | [5] 1:08.089 (13.840) | [6] 1:23.321 (15.233) | [7] 1:38.693 (15.372) | [8] 1:54.099 (15.406) | [9] 2:08.661 (14.563) Official Finish Time: 2:08.891 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
32. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
1:51.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.830 (15.830) | [2] 28.427 (12.598) | [3] 40.540 (12.113) | [4] 52.518 (11.979) | [5] 1:04.067 (11.549) | [6] 1:15.762 (11.696) | [7] 1:27.506 (11.744) | [8] 1:39.477 (11.972) | [9] 1:51.616 (12.139) Official Finish Time: 1:51.746 |
|
2 |
(5) |
191. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:51.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.031 (16.031) | [2] 28.811 (12.781) | [3] 40.804 (11.993) | [4] 52.648 (11.845) | [5] 1:04.336 (11.689) | [6] 1:16.132 (11.796) | [7] 1:27.609 (11.477) | [8] 1:39.506 (11.897) | [9] 1:51.748 (12.242) Official Finish Time: 1:51.854 |
|
3 |
(6) |
61. |
NOVÁK Áron |
HUN |
|
1:53.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.776 (15.776) | [2] 28.559 (12.784) | [3] 40.703 (12.144) | [4] 52.772 (12.070) | [5] 1:04.651 (11.880) | [6] 1:17.188 (12.537) | [7] 1:28.384 (11.197) | [8] 1:43.351 (14.968) | [9] 1:53.056 (9.705) Official Finish Time: 1:53.249 |
|
4 |
(2) |
104. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
1:54.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.532 (15.532) | [2] 28.246 (12.714) | [3] 40.246 (12.001) | [4] 52.559 (12.313) | [5] 1:04.357 (11.799) | [6] 1:16.487 (12.131) | [7] 1:28.522 (12.035) | [8] 1:41.054 (12.532) | [9] 1:54.188 (13.135) Official Finish Time: 1:54.291 |
|
5 |
(3) |
180. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:54.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.246 (16.246) | [2] 29.380 (13.134) | [3] 42.287 (12.907) | [4] 55.634 (13.347) | [5] 1:09.691 (14.058) | [6] 1:24.295 (14.604) | [7] 1:38.997 (14.702) | [8] 1:54.707 (15.711) | [9] 2:09.713 (15.006) Official Finish Time: 1:54.857 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
166. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
1:50.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.507 (15.507) | [2] 26.660 (11.153) | [3] 38.338 (11.679) | [4] 49.936 (11.599) | [5] 1:01.804 (11.868) | [6] 1:13.824 (12.021) | [7] 1:25.661 (11.837) | [8] 1:38.224 (12.563) | [9] 1:50.536 (12.313) Official Finish Time: 1:50.613 |
|
2 |
(5) |
98. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:50.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.951 (14.951) | [2] 26.333 (11.383) | [3] 38.055 (11.723) | [4] 49.693 (11.638) | [5] 1:01.560 (11.867) | [6] 1:13.639 (12.080) | [7] 1:26.055 (12.416) | [8] 1:38.153 (12.098) | [9] 1:50.580 (12.428) Official Finish Time: 1:50.742 |
|
3 |
(3) |
103. |
CUJA Miroslav |
SVK |
|
1:50.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.675 (15.675) | [2] 26.877 (11.203) | [3] 38.480 (11.603) | [4] 50.395 (11.915) | [5] 1:02.249 (11.855) | [6] 1:14.115 (11.866) | [7] 1:26.246 (12.131) | [8] 1:38.571 (12.326) | [9] 1:50.918 (12.347) Official Finish Time: 1:50.902 |
|
4 |
(6) |
18. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:11.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.608 (14.608) | [2] 26.686 (12.078) | [3] 42.728 (16.043) | [4] 1:01.176 (18.448) | [5] 1:17.184 (16.008) | [6] 1:30.152 (12.969) | [7] 1:43.838 (13.686) | [8] 1:57.313 (13.476) | [9] 2:11.198 (13.885) Official Finish Time: 2:11.300 |
|
5 |
(4) |
62. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
2:12.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.921 (15.921) | [2] 27.287 (11.367) | [3] 38.851 (11.564) | [4] 1:03.645 (24.795) | [5] 1:17.188 (13.543) | [6] 1:30.629 (13.441) | [7] 1:44.324 (13.695) | [8] 1:58.175 (13.851) | [9] 2:12.635 (14.461) Official Finish Time: 2:12.736 |
|
6 |
(1) |
179. |
FISERS Toms |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:26.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.627 (16.627) | [2] 29.605 (12.979) | [3] 42.895 (13.290) | [4] 1:03.307 (20.412) | [5] 1:19.760 (16.453) | [6] 1:36.506 (16.747) | [7] 1:53.075 (16.569) | [8] 2:09.635 (16.560) | [9] 2:26.769 (17.135) Official Finish Time: 2:26.769 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
190. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:49.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.951 (15.951) | [2] 27.595 (11.644) | [3] 39.308 (11.714) | [4] 51.561 (12.253) | [5] 1:04.077 (12.516) | [6] 1:14.710 (10.633) | [7] 1:25.686 (10.976) | [8] 1:37.265 (11.580) | [9] 1:49.506 (12.241) Official Finish Time: 1:49.524 |
|
2 |
(1) |
165. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
1:51.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.811 (15.811) | [2] 27.619 (11.808) | [3] 39.517 (11.899) | [4] 51.425 (11.908) | [5] 1:04.176 (12.752) | [6] 1:15.583 (11.407) | [7] 1:27.192 (11.610) | [8] 1:39.381 (12.189) | [9] 1:51.944 (12.563) Official Finish Time: 1:51.992 |
|
3 |
(5) |
60. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
1:52.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.409 (16.409) | [2] 27.878 (11.469) | [3] 39.380 (11.503) | [4] 51.492 (12.112) | [5] 1:04.183 (12.691) | [6] 1:15.831 (11.649) | [7] 1:27.713 (11.882) | [8] 1:40.277 (12.564) | [9] 1:52.796 (12.520) Official Finish Time: 1:52.888 |
|
4 |
(4) |
9. |
LOGIMANOV Ivan |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:54.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.302 (16.302) | [2] 27.859 (11.557) | [3] 39.805 (11.947) | [4] 51.637 (11.832) | [5] 1:04.418 (12.782) | [6] 1:16.381 (11.963) | [7] 1:28.623 (12.242) | [8] 1:41.480 (12.858) | [9] 1:54.049 (12.569) Official Finish Time: 1:54.117 |
|
5 |
(2) |
119. |
ZAUERS Richards |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:02.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.684 (16.684) | [2] 28.690 (12.006) | [3] 40.937 (12.247) | [4] 51.769 (10.832) | [5] 53.378 (1.610) | [6] 1:06.585 (13.207) | [7] 1:33.761 (27.176) | [8] 1:48.056 (14.295) | [9] 2:02.564 (14.509) Official Finish Time: 2:02.782 |
|
6 |
(6) |
72. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:07.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.510 (15.510) | [2] 27.348 (11.839) | [3] 48.920 (21.573) | [4] 1:01.633 (12.713) | [5] 1:13.938 (12.305) | [6] 1:27.157 (13.220) | [7] 1:41.176 (14.020) | [8] 1:54.112 (12.936) | [9] 2:07.977 (13.866) Official Finish Time: 2:07.997 |
|
|
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
190. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:49.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.330 (17.330) | [2] 29.698 (12.369) | [3] 41.643 (11.945) | [4] 52.821 (11.179) | [5] 1:04.135 (11.314) | [6] 1:16.119 (11.984) | [7] 1:27.903 (11.785) | [8] 1:38.415 (10.512) | [9] 1:49.590 (11.175) Official Finish Time: 1:49.654 |
|
2 |
(4) |
191. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:50.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.649 (17.649) | [2] 29.815 (12.167) | [3] 41.571 (11.756) | [4] 52.667 (11.097) | [5] 1:03.911 (11.244) | [6] 1:15.999 (12.089) | [7] 1:27.835 (11.837) | [8] 1:39.146 (11.311) | [9] 1:50.702 (11.557) Official Finish Time: 1:50.890 |
|
3 |
(3) |
98. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:52.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.024 (17.024) | [2] 29.412 (12.389) | [3] 41.594 (12.182) | [4] 52.469 (10.876) | [5] 1:03.876 (11.408) | [6] 1:15.809 (11.933) | [7] 1:27.898 (12.089) | [8] 1:39.686 (11.788) | [9] 1:52.016 (12.330) Official Finish Time: 1:52.123 |
|
4 |
(6) |
167. |
VOLMER Ovidiu |
ROU |
|
1:53.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.798 (17.798) | [2] 30.021 (12.224) | [3] 42.152 (12.131) | [4] 53.432 (11.280) | [5] 1:04.860 (11.429) | [6] 1:16.999 (12.139) | [7] 1:28.951 (11.953) | [8] 1:41.102 (12.151) | [9] 1:53.086 (11.984) Official Finish Time: 1:53.260 |
|
5 |
(2) |
166. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
1:53.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.303 (17.303) | [2] 29.817 (12.515) | [3] 41.804 (11.987) | [4] 53.147 (11.344) | [5] 1:04.566 (11.419) | [6] 1:16.848 (12.283) | [7] 1:28.776 (11.928) | [8] 1:41.216 (12.440) | [9] 1:53.480 (12.265) Official Finish Time: 1:53.399 |
|
- |
(5) |
60. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 18.046 (18.046) | [2] 29.702 (11.657) | [3] 41.926 (12.224) | [4] 53.204 (11.279) | [5] 1:04.674 (11.470) | [6] 1:18.201 (13.528) | [7] 1:30.831 (12.630) | [8] 1:43.665 (12.834) | [9] 1:57.511 (13.846) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
1:46.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.356 (14.356) | [2] 25.545 (11.190) | [3] 36.610 (11.066) | [4] 47.855 (11.245) | [5] 59.116 (11.262) | [6] 1:10.683 (11.567) | [7] 1:22.124 (11.441) | [8] 1:33.982 (11.859) | [9] 1:46.102 (12.120) Official Finish Time: 1:46.152 |
|
2 |
(4) |
32. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
1:46.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.285 (14.285) | [2] 25.558 (11.274) | [3] 36.734 (11.176) | [4] 47.926 (11.192) | [5] 59.265 (11.340) | [6] 1:10.836 (11.571) | [7] 1:22.706 (11.870) | [8] 1:34.639 (11.934) | [9] 1:46.845 (12.206) Official Finish Time: 1:46.946 |
|
3 |
(2) |
147. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:47.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.620 (14.620) | [2] 25.799 (11.179) | [3] 36.863 (11.064) | [4] 48.098 (11.235) | [5] 59.385 (11.288) | [6] 1:10.891 (11.506) | [7] 1:22.809 (11.919) | [8] 1:34.801 (11.992) | [9] 1:46.963 (12.163) Official Finish Time: 1:47.001 |
|
4 |
(5) |
165. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
1:47.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.884 (14.884) | [2] 26.129 (11.245) | [3] 37.170 (11.041) | [4] 48.099 (10.929) | [5] 59.411 (11.313) | [6] 1:10.750 (11.339) | [7] 1:22.747 (11.998) | [8] 1:34.866 (12.119) | [9] 1:46.922 (12.057) Official Finish Time: 1:47.011 |
|
5 |
(3) |
103. |
CUJA Miroslav |
SVK |
|
1:49.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.117 (15.117) | [2] 26.268 (11.151) | [3] 37.421 (11.154) | [4] 48.516 (11.095) | [5] 59.977 (11.462) | [6] 1:11.749 (11.772) | [7] 1:24.079 (12.330) | [8] 1:36.532 (12.454) | [9] 1:49.449 (12.917) Official Finish Time: 1:49.690 |
|
6 |
(6) |
61. |
NOVÁK Áron |
HUN |
|
1:54.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.613 (14.613) | [2] 25.737 (11.124) | [3] 37.454 (11.717) | [4] 48.374 (10.920) | [5] 59.755 (11.382) | [6] 1:11.262 (11.507) | [7] 1:25.352 (14.091) | [8] 1:39.535 (14.183) | [9] 1:54.005 (14.470) Official Finish Time: 1:54.147 |
|
|
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
190. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:44.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.477 (14.477) | [2] 25.763 (11.286) | [3] 37.021 (11.259) | [4] 48.269 (11.249) | [5] 59.848 (11.579) | [6] 1:11.074 (11.227) | [7] 1:22.278 (11.204) | [8] 1:33.333 (11.055) | [9] 1:44.467 (11.135) Official Finish Time: 1:44.597 |
|
2 |
(1) |
99. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
1:44.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.151 (14.151) | [2] 25.546 (11.396) | [3] 36.794 (11.248) | [4] 48.191 (11.398) | [5] 59.576 (11.386) | [6] 1:10.947 (11.372) | [7] 1:22.135 (11.188) | [8] 1:33.348 (11.214) | [9] 1:44.907 (11.560) Official Finish Time: 1:44.911 |
|
3 |
(2) |
32. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
1:47.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.295 (14.295) | [2] 25.686 (11.391) | [3] 36.925 (11.240) | [4] 48.354 (11.429) | [5] 59.749 (11.395) | [6] 1:11.078 (11.329) | [7] 1:22.622 (11.545) | [8] 1:34.753 (12.131) | [9] 1:47.461 (12.708) Official Finish Time: 1:47.577 |
|
4 |
(6) |
98. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:50.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.698 (14.698) | [2] 26.132 (11.434) | [3] 37.362 (11.230) | [4] 48.742 (11.381) | [5] 1:00.120 (11.379) | [6] 1:11.625 (11.505) | [7] 1:23.302 (11.678) | [8] 1:36.349 (13.048) | [9] 1:50.155 (13.807) Official Finish Time: 1:50.241 |
|
5 |
(3) |
147. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:58.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.522 (14.522) | [2] 25.953 (11.432) | [3] 37.294 (11.341) | [4] 48.564 (11.270) | [5] 1:00.043 (11.480) | [6] 1:11.316 (11.273) | [7] 1:29.724 (18.409) | [8] 1:43.489 (13.765) | [9] 1:58.008 (14.520) Official Finish Time: 1:58.008 |
|
- |
(5) |
191. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN-SPSC |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 14.258 (14.258) | [2] 25.871 (11.614) | [3] 37.117 (11.246) | [4] 48.466 (11.350) | [5] 59.823 (11.357) | [6] 1:11.277 (11.454) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
53.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.940 (7.940) | [2] 19.200 (11.261) | [3] 30.154 (10.954) | [4] 41.507 (11.354) | [5] 53.280 (11.773) Official Finish Time: 53.218 |
|
2 |
(4) |
167. |
VOLMER Ovidiu |
ROU |
|
55.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.659 (8.659) | [2] 19.978 (11.319) | [3] 31.402 (11.424) | [4] 42.994 (11.592) | [5] 54.982 (11.989) Official Finish Time: 55.056 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
55.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.463 (8.463) | [2] 20.125 (11.662) | [3] 31.838 (11.714) | [4] 43.384 (11.546) | [5] 55.660 (12.276) Official Finish Time: 55.710 |
|
4 |
(2) |
180. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:02.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.465 (9.465) | [2] 22.462 (12.997) | [3] 35.362 (12.901) | [4] 48.788 (13.426) | [5] 1:02.937 (14.150) Official Finish Time: 1:02.783 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
99. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
51.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.960 (7.960) | [2] 18.777 (10.817) | [3] 29.431 (10.655) | [4] 40.199 (10.768) | [5] 51.512 (11.314) Official Finish Time: 51.562 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
53.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.777 (7.777) | [2] 19.136 (11.359) | [3] 29.943 (10.808) | [4] 41.391 (11.448) | [5] 53.109 (11.719) Official Finish Time: 53.065 |
|
3 |
(1) |
61. |
NOVÁK Áron |
HUN |
|
53.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.390 (8.390) | [2] 19.478 (11.089) | [3] 30.465 (10.987) | [4] 41.947 (11.483) | [5] 53.699 (11.752) Official Finish Time: 53.800 |
|
4 |
(4) |
125. |
LACHOWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:01.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.130 (9.130) | [2] 22.033 (12.904) | [3] 34.832 (12.799) | [4] 48.137 (13.305) | [5] 1:01.662 (13.525) Official Finish Time: 1:01.796 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
98. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
53.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.541 (8.541) | [2] 19.486 (10.946) | [3] 30.771 (11.285) | [4] 42.120 (11.350) | [5] 53.124 (11.004) Official Finish Time: 53.355 |
|
2 |
(1) |
72. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.193 (8.193) | [2] 19.415 (11.222) | [3] 30.269 (10.855) | [4] 41.638 (11.369) | [5] 53.496 (11.858) Official Finish Time: 53.654 |
|
3 |
(2) |
10. |
SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
54.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.914 (8.914) | [2] 20.477 (11.564) | [3] 31.676 (11.200) | [4] 42.787 (11.111) | [5] 54.645 (11.858) Official Finish Time: 54.616 |
|
4 |
(3) |
166. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
55.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.588 (8.588) | [2] 20.048 (11.460) | [3] 31.336 (11.289) | [4] 42.733 (11.397) | [5] 55.690 (12.957) Official Finish Time: 55.824 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
190. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN-SPSC |
|
52.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.865 (7.865) | [2] 18.919 (11.055) | [3] 29.752 (10.833) | [4] 40.784 (11.032) Official Finish Time: 52.572 |
|
2 |
(4) |
9. |
LOGIMANOV Ivan |
BLR-ORS |
|
53.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.819 (7.819) | [2] 19.176 (11.357) | [3] 30.167 (10.992) | [4] 41.368 (11.201) | [5] 53.372 (12.004) Official Finish Time: 53.393 |
|
3 |
(2) |
60. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
55.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.611 (8.611) | [2] 19.995 (11.384) | [3] 31.096 (11.101) | [4] 42.650 (11.554) | [5] 55.118 (12.469) Official Finish Time: 55.076 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
165. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
54.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.239 (8.239) | [2] 19.765 (11.526) | [3] 31.165 (11.400) | [4] 42.527 (11.362) | [5] 54.475 (11.949) Official Finish Time: 54.588 |
|
2 |
(3) |
119. |
ZAUERS Richards |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.041 (9.041) | [2] 21.321 (12.281) | [3] 33.892 (12.571) | [4] 46.960 (13.068) | [5] 1:00.147 (13.187) Official Finish Time: 1:00.383 |
|
3 |
(2) |
101. |
CMYLKA Deividas |
LTU |
|
1:09.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.801 (8.801) | [2] 27.755 (18.954) | [3] 41.579 (13.825) | [4] 55.532 (13.953) | [5] 1:09.278 (13.746) Official Finish Time: 1:09.450 |
|
- |
(4) |
191. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN-SPSC |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
32. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
52.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.438 (8.438) | [2] 19.273 (10.835) | [3] 29.901 (10.628) | [4] 41.062 (11.161) | [5] 52.936 (11.875) Official Finish Time: 52.975 |
|
2 |
(4) |
103. |
CUJA Miroslav |
SVK |
|
53.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.235 (8.235) | [2] 19.453 (11.218) | [3] 30.120 (10.667) | [4] 41.300 (11.181) | [5] 53.012 (11.712) Official Finish Time: 53.061 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:07.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.777 (8.777) | [2] 27.775 (18.998) | [3] 41.860 (14.086) | [4] 54.354 (12.494) | [5] 1:07.275 (12.921) Official Finish Time: 1:07.486 |
|
4 |
(1) |
179. |
FISERS Toms |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:09.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.690 (8.690) | [2] 21.511 (12.822) | [3] 40.013 (18.503) | [4] 54.753 (14.740) | [5] 1:09.734 (14.981) Official Finish Time: 1:09.736 |
|
|
NOVICE A BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
190. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN-SPSC |
|
50.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.252 (8.252) | [2] 18.926 (10.674) | [3] 29.307 (10.382) | [4] 42.266 (12.960) | [5] 50.929 (8.663) Official Finish Time: 50.965 |
|
2 |
(4) |
165. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
51.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.557 (8.557) | [2] 19.288 (10.732) | [3] 29.549 (10.261) | [4] 40.251 (10.703) | [5] 51.284 (11.033) Official Finish Time: 51.417 |
|
3 |
(3) |
72. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.381 (8.381) | [2] 19.769 (11.388) | [3] 30.799 (11.030) | [4] 42.079 (11.281) | [5] 53.700 (11.622) Official Finish Time: 53.941 |
|
4 |
(2) |
103. |
CUJA Miroslav |
SVK |
|
1:09.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.046 (8.046) | [2] 19.199 (11.154) | [3] 42.414 (23.215) | [4] 56.810 (14.396) | [5] 1:09.241 (12.431) Official Finish Time: 1:09.484 |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
50.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.723 (7.723) | [2] 18.552 (10.829) | [3] 28.971 (10.420) | [4] 39.745 (10.774) | [5] 50.849 (11.105) Official Finish Time: 50.827 |
|
2 |
(2) |
147. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
51.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.152 (8.152) | [2] 18.895 (10.744) | [3] 29.247 (10.352) | [4] 39.960 (10.714) | [5] 51.179 (11.219) Official Finish Time: 51.244 |
|
3 |
(3) |
167. |
VOLMER Ovidiu |
ROU |
|
54.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.521 (8.521) | [2] 19.621 (11.100) | [3] 30.806 (11.186) | [4] 42.465 (11.660) | [5] 54.448 (11.984) Official Finish Time: 54.515 |
|
4 |
(4) |
119. |
ZAUERS Richards |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.074 (9.074) | [2] 21.433 (12.359) | [3] 34.287 (12.855) | [4] 47.175 (12.889) | [5] 1:00.642 (13.467) Official Finish Time: 1:00.816 |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
52.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.917 (7.917) | [2] 18.868 (10.951) | [3] 29.699 (10.832) | [4] 40.681 (10.982) | [5] 52.392 (11.712) Official Finish Time: 52.355 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
52.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.058 (8.058) | [2] 19.178 (11.120) | [3] 29.788 (10.611) | [4] 41.036 (11.248) | [5] 52.424 (11.389) Official Finish Time: 52.432 |
|
3 |
(3) |
98. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
52.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.418 (8.418) | [2] 19.421 (11.003) | [3] 30.099 (10.679) | [4] 41.409 (11.311) | [5] 52.593 (11.184) Official Finish Time: 52.646 |
|
4 |
(4) |
9. |
LOGIMANOV Ivan |
BLR-ORS |
|
53.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.209 (8.209) | [2] 19.120 (10.912) | [3] 30.186 (11.066) | [4] 41.182 (10.997) | [5] 52.923 (11.742) Official Finish Time: 53.048 |
|
|
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
50.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.912 (7.912) | [2] 18.328 (10.416) | [3] 28.573 (10.246) | [4] 39.192 (10.619) | [5] 50.414 (11.222) Official Finish Time: 50.411 |
|
2 |
(4) |
104. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
51.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.052 (8.052) | [2] 18.522 (10.470) | [3] 29.232 (10.710) | [4] 39.999 (10.768) | [5] 51.407 (11.409) Official Finish Time: 51.433 |
|
3 |
(2) |
165. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
51.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.377 (8.377) | [2] 18.871 (10.495) | [3] 29.477 (10.606) | [4] 40.128 (10.652) | [5] 51.630 (11.502) Official Finish Time: 51.516 |
|
- |
(3) |
32. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.007 (8.007) | [2] 18.926 (10.920) | [3] 29.369 (10.443) | [4] 40.350 (10.982) | [5] 51.209 (10.860) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
190. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN-SPSC |
|
50.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.263 (8.263) | [2] 19.037 (10.775) | [3] 29.214 (10.178) | [4] 39.778 (10.564) | [5] 50.988 (11.211) Official Finish Time: 50.999 |
|
2 |
(2) |
147. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
51.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.958 (7.958) | [2] 18.815 (10.857) | [3] 29.625 (10.811) | [4] 40.626 (11.001) | [5] 51.612 (10.986) Official Finish Time: 51.749 |
|
3 |
(3) |
98. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
52.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.447 (8.447) | [2] 19.532 (11.085) | [3] 30.151 (10.620) | [4] 41.213 (11.062) | [5] 52.411 (11.199) Official Finish Time: 52.442 |
|
4 |
(4) |
72. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.627 (8.627) | [2] 19.737 (11.110) | [3] 30.536 (10.800) | [4] 41.537 (11.001) | [5] 52.977 (11.441) Official Finish Time: 53.098 |
|
|
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
190. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN-SPSC |
|
50.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.678 (7.678) | [2] 18.052 (10.374) | [3] 28.415 (10.364) | [4] 39.119 (10.704) | [5] 50.027 (10.909) Official Finish Time: 50.145 |
|
2 |
(2) |
99. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
50.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.764 (7.764) | [2] 18.134 (10.370) | [3] 28.641 (10.508) | [4] 39.200 (10.559) | [5] 50.327 (11.128) Official Finish Time: 50.367 |
|
3 |
(4) |
104. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
51.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.027 (8.027) | [2] 18.578 (10.551) | [3] 29.110 (10.533) | [4] 39.926 (10.816) | [5] 51.309 (11.384) Official Finish Time: 51.249 |
|
4 |
(3) |
147. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
51.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.207 (8.207) | [2] 18.846 (10.639) | [3] 29.246 (10.401) | [4] 40.031 (10.785) | [5] 51.411 (11.380) Official Finish Time: 51.363 |
|
|
3. Distance |
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
190. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:23.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.065 (15.065) | [2] 25.476 (10.412) | [3] 36.135 (10.660) | [4] 47.692 (11.557) | [5] 59.711 (12.020) | [6] 1:11.322 (11.612) | [7] 1:23.006 (11.684) Official Finish Time: 1:23.386 |
|
2 |
(3) |
103. |
CUJA Miroslav |
SVK |
|
1:24.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.129 (15.129) | [2] 26.178 (11.050) | [3] 37.292 (11.114) | [4] 48.597 (11.306) | [5] 1:00.138 (11.542) | [6] 1:11.996 (11.858) | [7] 1:24.564 (12.568) Official Finish Time: 1:24.702 |
|
3 |
(5) |
167. |
VOLMER Ovidiu |
ROU |
|
1:25.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.112 (15.112) | [2] 26.500 (11.388) | [3] 37.520 (11.021) | [4] 48.910 (11.391) | [5] 1:00.430 (11.520) | [6] 1:12.498 (12.068) | [7] 1:25.054 (12.557) Official Finish Time: 1:25.167 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:28.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.547 (14.547) | [2] 26.549 (12.002) | [3] 38.011 (11.463) | [4] 49.813 (11.802) | [5] 1:02.070 (12.257) | [6] 1:14.752 (12.683) | [7] 1:28.244 (13.493) Official Finish Time: 1:28.314 |
|
5 |
(1) |
119. |
ZAUERS Richards |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:39.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.352 (16.352) | [2] 28.887 (12.535) | [3] 41.500 (12.614) | [4] 54.788 (13.288) | [5] 1:08.920 (14.132) | [6] 1:25.306 (16.387) | [7] 1:40.419 (15.113) Official Finish Time: 1:39.995 |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
1:24.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.939 (14.939) | [2] 26.582 (11.644) | [3] 37.610 (11.029) | [4] 48.921 (11.311) | [5] 1:00.499 (11.579) | [6] 1:12.197 (11.698) | [7] 1:24.331 (12.135) Official Finish Time: 1:24.392 |
|
2 |
(5) |
104. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
1:24.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.026 (15.026) | [2] 26.703 (11.677) | [3] 37.756 (11.054) | [4] 49.121 (11.365) | [5] 1:00.591 (11.471) | [6] 1:12.433 (11.842) | [7] 1:24.509 (12.076) Official Finish Time: 1:24.590 |
|
3 |
(4) |
72. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:25.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.177 (15.177) | [2] 26.916 (11.739) | [3] 38.070 (11.155) | [4] 49.319 (11.250) | [5] 1:00.926 (11.607) | [6] 1:12.841 (11.916) | [7] 1:25.079 (12.238) Official Finish Time: 1:25.120 |
|
4 |
(6) |
60. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
1:26.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.797 (15.797) | [2] 27.346 (11.549) | [3] 38.561 (11.216) | [4] 49.774 (11.213) | [5] 1:01.416 (11.643) | [6] 1:13.374 (11.958) | [7] 1:26.073 (12.700) Official Finish Time: 1:26.198 |
|
5 |
(3) |
180. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.799 (15.799) | [2] 28.506 (12.707) | [3] 41.523 (13.017) | [4] 55.323 (13.801) | [5] 1:09.848 (14.525) | [6] 1:27.032 (17.185) | [7] 1:41.508 (14.476) Official Finish Time: 1:41.508 |
|
6 |
(2) |
125. |
LACHOWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:58.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.492 (15.492) | [2] 28.227 (12.736) | [3] 55.230 (27.003) | [4] 1:11.951 (16.722) | [5] 1:27.681 (15.730) | [6] 1:42.374 (14.694) | [7] 1:57.891 (15.517) Official Finish Time: 1:58.128 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
99. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
1:23.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.711 (14.711) | [2] 25.705 (10.994) | [3] 37.139 (11.435) | [4] 48.799 (11.660) | [5] 1:00.354 (11.555) | [6] 1:11.699 (11.346) | [7] 1:23.348 (11.649) Official Finish Time: 1:23.435 |
|
2 |
(2) |
165. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
1:23.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.204 (14.204) | [2] 25.707 (11.503) | [3] 37.113 (11.406) | [4] 48.873 (11.761) | [5] 1:00.374 (11.501) | [6] 1:11.918 (11.544) | [7] 1:23.686 (11.769) Official Finish Time: 1:23.913 |
|
3 |
(5) |
9. |
LOGIMANOV Ivan |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:25.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.500 (14.500) | [2] 25.996 (11.497) | [3] 37.367 (11.371) | [4] 49.177 (11.810) | [5] 1:01.208 (12.031) | [6] 1:13.207 (11.999) | [7] 1:25.742 (12.536) Official Finish Time: 1:25.736 |
|
4 |
(1) |
62. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
1:27.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.650 (14.650) | [2] 26.197 (11.548) | [3] 38.091 (11.895) | [4] 49.560 (11.469) | [5] 1:01.957 (12.398) | [6] 1:14.684 (12.727) | [7] 1:27.397 (12.714) Official Finish Time: 1:27.418 |
|
5 |
(3) |
10. |
SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
1:27.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.908 (14.908) | [2] 26.130 (11.223) | [3] 37.656 (11.526) | [4] 49.187 (11.532) | [5] 1:01.717 (12.530) | [6] 1:14.175 (12.458) | [7] 1:27.484 (13.310) Official Finish Time: 1:27.535 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
98. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:25.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.477 (14.477) | [2] 26.348 (11.871) | [3] 38.193 (11.845) | [4] 50.038 (11.846) | [5] 1:02.011 (11.974) | [6] 1:13.763 (11.753) | [7] 1:25.149 (11.386) Official Finish Time: 1:25.339 |
|
2 |
(5) |
147. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:25.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.070 (15.070) | [2] 26.671 (11.601) | [3] 38.354 (11.684) | [4] 50.262 (11.909) | [5] 1:01.954 (11.692) | [6] 1:13.894 (11.941) | [7] 1:25.445 (11.551) Official Finish Time: 1:25.546 |
|
3 |
(2) |
166. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
1:25.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.586 (14.586) | [2] 26.452 (11.866) | [3] 38.020 (11.568) | [4] 49.544 (11.525) | [5] 1:01.493 (11.949) | [6] 1:13.312 (11.820) | [7] 1:25.593 (12.281) Official Finish Time: 1:25.626 |
|
4 |
(1) |
61. |
NOVÁK Áron |
HUN |
|
1:27.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.903 (14.903) | [2] 26.828 (11.926) | [3] 38.470 (11.642) | [4] 50.379 (11.909) | [5] 1:02.365 (11.986) | [6] 1:14.470 (12.106) | [7] 1:26.967 (12.497) Official Finish Time: 1:27.086 |
|
5 |
(3) |
101. |
CMYLKA Deividas |
LTU |
|
1:36.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.951 (15.951) | [2] 28.583 (12.632) | [3] 41.366 (12.783) | [4] 54.514 (13.149) | [5] 1:08.292 (13.779) | [6] 1:22.193 (13.901) | [7] 1:36.284 (14.091) Official Finish Time: 1:36.418 |
|
6 |
(6) |
179. |
FISERS Toms |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.573 (16.573) | [2] 29.450 (12.877) | [3] 43.195 (13.745) | [4] 57.839 (14.645) | [5] 1:14.501 (16.663) | [6] 1:30.140 (15.640) | [7] 1:45.640 (15.500) Official Finish Time: 1:45.772 |
|
|
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 271 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
190. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:20.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.514 (14.514) | [2] 25.576 (11.062) | [3] 36.395 (10.819) | [4] 46.887 (10.493) | [5] 57.368 (10.481) | [6] 1:08.453 (11.086) | [7] 1:20.079 (11.626) Official Finish Time: 1:20.280 |
|
2 |
(5) |
147. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:21.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.387 (14.387) | [2] 25.431 (11.044) | [3] 36.340 (10.910) | [4] 47.365 (11.026) | [5] 58.515 (11.150) | [6] 1:09.643 (11.128) | [7] 1:20.915 (11.273) Official Finish Time: 1:21.027 |
|
3 |
(2) |
103. |
CUJA Miroslav |
SVK |
|
1:22.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.070 (14.070) | [2] 25.003 (10.933) | [3] 35.724 (10.721) | [4] 46.958 (11.235) | [5] 57.939 (10.981) | [6] 1:09.787 (11.848) | [7] 1:22.188 (12.402) Official Finish Time: 1:22.540 |
|
4 |
(3) |
167. |
VOLMER Ovidiu |
ROU |
|
1:25.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.711 (14.711) | [2] 25.819 (11.108) | [3] 36.756 (10.937) | [4] 48.032 (11.276) | [5] 1:00.002 (11.971) | [6] 1:12.388 (12.386) | [7] 1:25.264 (12.876) Official Finish Time: 1:25.299 |
|
5 |
(4) |
98. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:45.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.907 (14.907) | [2] 26.374 (11.467) | [3] 37.602 (11.228) | [4] 48.790 (11.188) | [5] 1:13.117 (24.327) | [6] 1:30.564 (17.447) | [7] 1:44.942 (14.379) Official Finish Time: 1:45.118 |
|
6 |
(6) |
166. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
2:00.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.861 (14.861) | [2] 26.176 (11.315) | [3] 37.387 (11.212) | [4] 48.728 (11.342) | [5] 1:29.808 (41.080) | [6] 1:47.381 (17.573) | [7] 2:00.489 (13.109) Official Finish Time: 2:00.585 |
|
|
RACE: 272 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
32. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
1:20.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.516 (14.516) | [2] 25.837 (11.322) | [3] 36.584 (10.747) | [4] 47.337 (10.753) | [5] 58.118 (10.781) | [6] 1:08.984 (10.866) | [7] 1:20.058 (11.075) Official Finish Time: 1:20.157 |
|
2 |
(1) |
99. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
1:20.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.833 (14.833) | [2] 26.008 (11.175) | [3] 36.766 (10.759) | [4] 47.419 (10.653) | [5] 57.958 (10.540) | [6] 1:08.844 (10.887) | [7] 1:20.166 (11.322) Official Finish Time: 1:20.283 |
|
3 |
(2) |
165. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
1:21.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.005 (15.005) | [2] 26.172 (11.167) | [3] 36.663 (10.491) | [4] 47.459 (10.797) | [5] 58.308 (10.850) | [6] 1:09.338 (11.030) | [7] 1:21.066 (11.729) Official Finish Time: 1:21.509 |
|
4 |
(6) |
9. |
LOGIMANOV Ivan |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:26.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.333 (15.333) | [2] 28.385 (13.052) | [3] 37.420 (9.036) | [4] 48.806 (11.387) | [5] 1:00.782 (11.976) | [6] 1:13.369 (12.588) | [7] 1:26.339 (12.971) Official Finish Time: 1:26.399 |
|
5 |
(5) |
72. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:36.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.295 (15.295) | [2] 33.142 (17.847) | [3] 45.286 (12.145) | [4] 57.200 (11.914) | [5] 1:10.273 (13.073) | [6] 1:23.251 (12.978) | [7] 1:36.751 (13.501) Official Finish Time: 1:36.751 |
|
6 |
(4) |
104. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
1:47.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.809 (14.809) | [2] 26.168 (11.359) | [3] 51.119 (24.952) | [4] 1:05.759 (14.640) | [5] 1:20.063 (14.305) | [6] 1:33.940 (13.877) | [7] 1:47.613 (13.673) Official Finish Time: 1:47.740 |
|
|
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 292 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
3 |
(1) |
32. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
1:19.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.392 (14.392) | [2] 25.650 (11.259) | [3] 36.620 (10.970) | [4] 47.187 (10.568) | [5] 57.643 (10.456) | [6] 1:08.510 (10.868) | [7] 1:19.654 (11.144) Official Finish Time: 1:19.756 |
|
4 |
(4) |
147. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:19.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.814 (14.814) | [2] 25.884 (11.071) | [3] 37.062 (11.178) | [4] 47.290 (10.229) | [5] 57.756 (10.466) | [6] 1:08.574 (10.819) | [7] 1:20.002 (11.429) Official Finish Time: 1:19.969 |
|
5 |
(5) |
165. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
1:20.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.184 (15.184) | [2] 26.068 (10.884) | [3] 36.749 (10.682) | [4] 47.678 (10.930) | [5] 58.904 (11.226) | [6] 1:09.119 (10.215) | [7] 1:20.764 (11.645) Official Finish Time: 1:20.873 |
|
6 |
(6) |
103. |
CUJA Miroslav |
SVK |
|
1:21.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.932 (14.932) | [2] 26.285 (11.353) | [3] 37.018 (10.734) | [4] 47.984 (10.966) | [5] 58.964 (10.980) | [6] 1:10.083 (11.120) | [7] 1:21.816 (11.733) Official Finish Time: 1:21.895 |
|