Biography for

Name:ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Men
Age:17
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:PET



Results of 11 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D BOYS34.611Puchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS34.641Puchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS35.7854th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
500 mMEN45.256Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS46.058Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
500 mMEN46.207Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:20.2514th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:21.084Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:21.440EVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:36.864Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:37.243Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:40.7415th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:33.058Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:33.987Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:37.766Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016


Overall Classifications


27. PlaceMENBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014


Distance Classifications


30. PlaceMEN1500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
18. PlaceMEN500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
9. PlaceRELAY B MEN3000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
25. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
47. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
27. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014