|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
146. |
BAKHIIA Arina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:45.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.946 (9.946) | [2] 24.030 (14.084) | [3] 37.287 (13.257) | [4] 49.771 (12.484) | [5] 1:02.578 (12.807) | [6] 1:15.254 (12.676) | [7] 1:27.439 (12.185) | [8] 1:38.472 (11.033) | [9] 1:49.532 (11.060) | [10] 2:00.479 (10.947) | [11] 2:11.538 (11.059) | [12] 2:22.595 (11.057) | [13] 2:33.795 (11.200) | [14] 2:45.201 (11.407) Official Finish Time: 2:45.201 |
|
2 |
(1) |
90. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:45.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.080 (10.080) | [2] 24.238 (14.158) | [3] 37.064 (12.826) | [4] 49.597 (12.533) | [5] 1:02.349 (12.752) | [6] 1:15.061 (12.712) | [7] 1:27.464 (12.403) | [8] 1:38.579 (11.115) | [9] 1:49.638 (11.059) | [10] 2:00.591 (10.953) | [11] 2:11.689 (11.098) | [12] 2:22.738 (11.049) | [13] 2:33.951 (11.213) | [14] 2:45.369 (11.419) Official Finish Time: 2:45.369 |
|
3 |
(2) |
59. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:46.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.821 (9.821) | [2] 23.880 (14.059) | [3] 37.162 (13.282) | [4] 49.678 (12.516) | [5] 1:02.456 (12.778) | [6] 1:15.164 (12.708) | [7] 1:27.595 (12.431) | [8] 1:38.784 (11.189) | [9] 1:49.873 (11.089) | [10] 2:00.903 (11.030) | [11] 2:12.087 (11.184) | [12] 2:23.530 (11.443) | [13] 2:35.341 (11.811) | [14] 2:46.983 (11.643) Official Finish Time: 2:46.983 |
|
4 |
(3) |
107. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
2:47.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.175 (10.175) | [2] 24.139 (13.964) | [3] 37.385 (13.246) | [4] 49.870 (12.485) | [5] 1:02.723 (12.853) | [6] 1:15.369 (12.646) | [7] 1:27.696 (12.327) | [8] 1:38.879 (11.183) | [9] 1:50.030 (11.151) | [10] 2:01.093 (11.063) | [11] 2:12.263 (11.170) | [12] 2:23.718 (11.455) | [13] 2:35.489 (11.771) | [14] 2:47.159 (11.671) Official Finish Time: 2:47.159 |
|
- |
(4) |
108. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(5) |
164. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
93. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:41.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.795 (8.795) | [2] 22.005 (13.210) | [3] 34.203 (12.198) | [4] 45.437 (11.234) | [5] 56.389 (10.952) | [6] 1:07.626 (11.237) | [7] 1:19.052 (11.426) | [8] 1:31.724 (12.672) | [9] 1:44.684 (12.960) | [10] 1:57.412 (12.728) | [11] 2:08.784 (11.372) | [12] 2:19.555 (10.771) | [13] 2:30.676 (11.121) | [14] 2:41.930 (11.254) Official Finish Time: 2:41.930 |
|
2 |
(5) |
147. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
2:42.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.066 (9.066) | [2] 22.186 (13.120) | [3] 34.122 (11.936) | [4] 45.169 (11.047) | [5] 56.139 (10.970) | [6] 1:07.406 (11.267) | [7] 1:18.995 (11.589) | [8] 1:31.764 (12.769) | [9] 1:44.811 (13.047) | [10] 1:57.444 (12.633) | [11] 2:08.894 (11.450) | [12] 2:19.766 (10.872) | [13] 2:30.803 (11.037) | [14] 2:42.090 (11.287) Official Finish Time: 2:42.090 |
|
3 |
(3) |
162. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:49.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.946 (8.946) | [2] 22.177 (13.231) | [3] 34.172 (11.995) | [4] 45.299 (11.127) | [5] 56.290 (10.991) | [6] 1:07.481 (11.191) | [7] 1:19.072 (11.591) | [8] 1:31.682 (12.610) | [9] 1:44.609 (12.927) | [10] 1:57.315 (12.706) | [11] 2:09.447 (12.132) | [12] 2:22.142 (12.695) | [13] 2:35.939 (13.797) | [14] 2:49.664 (13.726) Official Finish Time: 2:49.664 |
|
4 |
(2) |
106. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
2:57.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.547 (8.547) | [2] 21.767 (13.220) | [3] 40.669 (18.902) | [4] 53.909 (13.240) | [5] 1:05.471 (11.562) | [6] 1:17.354 (11.883) | [7] 1:29.212 (11.858) | [8] 1:41.117 (11.905) | [9] 1:53.437 (12.320) | [10] 2:05.955 (12.518) | [11] 2:18.605 (12.650) | [12] 2:31.981 (13.376) | [13] 2:44.856 (12.875) | [14] 2:57.417 (12.562) Official Finish Time: 2:57.417 |
|
5 |
(1) |
60. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:57.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.660 (8.660) | [2] 21.893 (13.233) | [3] 40.508 (18.615) | [4] 54.004 (13.496) | [5] 1:05.575 (11.571) | [6] 1:17.335 (11.760) | [7] 1:29.104 (11.769) | [8] 1:40.992 (11.888) | [9] 1:53.333 (12.341) | [10] 2:06.028 (12.695) | [11] 2:18.699 (12.671) | [12] 2:31.814 (13.115) | [13] 2:44.699 (12.885) | [14] 2:57.444 (12.746) Official Finish Time: 2:57.444 |
|
6 |
(6) |
92. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:10.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.242 (9.242) | [2] 22.244 (13.002) | [3] 34.845 (12.601) | [4] 47.172 (12.327) | [5] 59.389 (12.217) | [6] 1:12.252 (12.863) | [7] 1:25.820 (13.568) | [8] 1:40.193 (14.373) | [9] 1:54.965 (14.772) | [10] 2:10.634 (15.669) | [11] 2:25.172 (14.538) | [12] 2:39.819 (14.647) | [13] 2:55.394 (15.575) | [14] 3:10.587 (15.194) Official Finish Time: 3:10.587 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:37.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.873 (8.873) | [2] 21.584 (12.711) | [3] 33.295 (11.711) | [4] 44.257 (10.962) | [5] 54.524 (10.267) | [6] 1:04.808 (10.284) | [7] 1:15.436 (10.628) | [8] 1:26.372 (10.936) | [9] 1:37.581 (11.209) | [10] 1:49.117 (11.536) | [11] 2:00.955 (11.838) | [12] 2:13.155 (12.200) | [13] 2:25.488 (12.333) | [14] 2:37.935 (12.448) Official Finish Time: 2:37.935 |
|
2 |
(4) |
91. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:43.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.975 (8.975) | [2] 21.733 (12.758) | [3] 33.446 (11.713) | [4] 44.481 (11.035) | [5] 54.859 (10.378) | [6] 1:05.312 (10.453) | [7] 1:16.275 (10.963) | [8] 1:27.247 (10.972) | [9] 1:38.915 (11.668) | [10] 1:51.024 (12.109) | [11] 2:04.037 (13.013) | [12] 2:17.060 (13.023) | [13] 2:30.246 (13.186) | [14] 2:43.307 (13.062) Official Finish Time: 2:43.307 |
|
3 |
(2) |
137. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
3:10.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.115 (9.115) | [2] 21.872 (12.757) | [3] 33.544 (11.672) | [4] 44.594 (11.050) | [5] 55.113 (10.519) | [6] 1:05.638 (10.525) | [7] 1:28.959 (23.321) | [8] 1:51.196 (22.237) | [9] 2:04.405 (13.209) | [10] 2:16.446 (12.041) | [11] 2:29.148 (12.702) | [12] 2:43.272 (14.124) | [13] 2:56.629 (13.357) | [14] 3:10.217 (13.589) Official Finish Time: 3:10.217 |
|
- |
(3) |
163. |
SHAPRAN Oleksandra |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
Split times: [1] 9.233 (9.233) | [2] 21.975 (12.742) | [3] 33.646 (11.671) | [4] 44.722 (11.076) | [5] 55.387 (10.665) | [6] 1:06.297 (10.910) | [7] 1:17.335 (11.038) | [8] 1:28.711 (11.376) | [9] 1:48.794 (20.083) | [10] 2:04.587 (15.793) | [11] 2:18.024 (13.437) | [12] 2:31.257 (13.233) | [13] 2:44.783 (13.526) | [14] 2:59.058 (14.276) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(5) |
109. |
VALKAUSKAITE Kamile |
LTU |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(6) |
61. |
SNIKERE Patricija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
Split times: [1] 9.372 (9.372) | [2] 22.157 (12.785) | [3] 33.745 (11.588) | [4] 44.822 (11.077) | [5] 55.490 (10.668) | [6] 1:06.010 (10.520) | [7] 1:17.049 (11.039) | [8] 1:28.586 (11.537) | [9] 1:46.497 (17.911) | [10] 2:03.558 (17.061) | [11] 2:17.483 (13.925) | [12] 2:30.278 (12.795) | [13] 2:42.705 (12.427) | [14] 2:54.986 (12.282) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
SNIKERE Patricija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:56.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.860 (13.860) | [2] 28.814 (14.954) | [3] 42.102 (13.288) | [4] 55.064 (12.962) | [5] 1:07.951 (12.887) | [6] 1:20.942 (12.991) | [7] 1:33.870 (12.928) | [8] 1:46.587 (12.717) | [9] 1:58.502 (11.915) | [10] 2:10.033 (11.531) | [11] 2:21.716 (11.683) | [12] 2:33.525 (11.809) | [13] 2:45.119 (11.594) | [14] 2:56.402 (11.283) Official Finish Time: 2:56.402 |
|
2 |
(3) |
163. |
SHAPRAN Oleksandra |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:56.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.125 (14.125) | [2] 28.976 (14.851) | [3] 42.217 (13.241) | [4] 55.170 (12.953) | [5] 1:08.065 (12.895) | [6] 1:21.051 (12.986) | [7] 1:33.966 (12.915) | [8] 1:46.559 (12.593) | [9] 1:58.425 (11.866) | [10] 2:09.953 (11.528) | [11] 2:21.880 (11.927) | [12] 2:33.651 (11.771) | [13] 2:45.211 (11.560) | [14] 2:56.500 (11.289) Official Finish Time: 2:56.500 |
|
3 |
(1) |
92. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:10.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.190 (14.190) | [2] 29.092 (14.902) | [3] 42.330 (13.238) | [4] 55.308 (12.978) | [5] 1:08.207 (12.899) | [6] 1:21.173 (12.966) | [7] 1:34.165 (12.992) | [8] 1:46.829 (12.664) | [9] 1:59.265 (12.436) | [10] 2:12.433 (13.168) | [11] 2:26.243 (13.810) | [12] 2:40.907 (14.664) | [13] 2:56.213 (15.306) | [14] 3:10.180 (13.968) Official Finish Time: 3:10.180 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
106. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
2:47.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.713 (8.713) | [2] 21.522 (12.809) | [3] 34.271 (12.749) | [4] 47.402 (13.131) | [5] 1:00.530 (13.128) | [6] 1:12.500 (11.970) | [7] 1:24.034 (11.534) | [8] 1:35.516 (11.482) | [9] 1:46.977 (11.461) | [10] 1:58.622 (11.645) | [11] 2:10.533 (11.911) | [12] 2:22.625 (12.092) | [13] 2:35.018 (12.393) | [14] 2:47.190 (12.173) Official Finish Time: 2:47.190 |
|
2 |
(6) |
137. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
2:47.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.871 (8.871) | [2] 21.431 (12.560) | [3] 34.181 (12.750) | [4] 47.314 (13.133) | [5] 1:00.461 (13.147) | [6] 1:12.937 (12.476) | [7] 1:24.376 (11.439) | [8] 1:35.906 (11.530) | [9] 1:47.521 (11.615) | [10] 1:59.040 (11.519) | [11] 2:10.973 (11.933) | [12] 2:23.001 (12.028) | [13] 2:35.215 (12.214) | [14] 2:47.289 (12.074) Official Finish Time: 2:47.289 |
|
3 |
(2) |
107. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
2:47.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.893 (8.893) | [2] 21.585 (12.692) | [3] 34.381 (12.796) | [4] 47.496 (13.115) | [5] 1:00.645 (13.149) | [6] 1:13.031 (12.386) | [7] 1:24.264 (11.233) | [8] 1:35.737 (11.473) | [9] 1:47.347 (11.610) | [10] 1:58.897 (11.550) | [11] 2:10.714 (11.817) | [12] 2:22.850 (12.136) | [13] 2:35.094 (12.244) | [14] 2:47.301 (12.207) Official Finish Time: 2:47.301 |
|
- |
(1) |
59. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
no finish |
- |
(3) |
162. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
no finish |
- |
(5) |
60. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.745 (8.745) | [2] 21.353 (12.608) | [3] 34.088 (12.735) | [4] 47.209 (13.121) | [5] 1:00.378 (13.169) | [6] 1:12.808 (12.430) | [7] 1:24.156 (11.348) | [8] 1:35.624 (11.468) | [9] 1:47.110 (11.486) | [10] 1:58.773 (11.663) | [11] 2:10.616 (11.843) | [12] 2:22.771 (12.155) | [13] 2:35.137 (12.366) | [14] 2:48.134 (12.998) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
147. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
2:35.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.068 (9.068) | [2] 21.529 (12.461) | [3] 33.631 (12.102) | [4] 45.588 (11.957) | [5] 56.726 (11.138) | [6] 1:07.835 (11.109) | [7] 1:18.875 (11.040) | [8] 1:30.125 (11.250) | [9] 1:41.278 (11.153) | [10] 1:51.938 (10.660) | [11] 2:02.497 (10.559) | [12] 2:12.965 (10.468) | [13] 2:23.933 (10.968) | [14] 2:35.220 (11.288) Official Finish Time: 2:35.220 |
|
2 |
(1) |
94. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:35.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.807 (8.807) | [2] 21.309 (12.502) | [3] 33.397 (12.088) | [4] 45.348 (11.951) | [5] 56.525 (11.177) | [6] 1:07.605 (11.080) | [7] 1:18.688 (11.083) | [8] 1:29.921 (11.233) | [9] 1:41.010 (11.089) | [10] 1:51.725 (10.715) | [11] 2:02.446 (10.721) | [12] 2:13.353 (10.907) | [13] 2:24.354 (11.001) | [14] 2:35.417 (11.064) Official Finish Time: 2:35.417 |
|
3 |
(2) |
93. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:35.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.990 (8.990) | [2] 21.420 (12.430) | [3] 33.509 (12.089) | [4] 45.462 (11.953) | [5] 56.629 (11.167) | [6] 1:07.722 (11.093) | [7] 1:18.777 (11.055) | [8] 1:30.027 (11.250) | [9] 1:41.125 (11.098) | [10] 1:51.843 (10.718) | [11] 2:02.647 (10.804) | [12] 2:13.592 (10.945) | [13] 2:24.589 (10.997) | [14] 2:35.952 (11.364) Official Finish Time: 2:35.952 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:42.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.190 (9.190) | [2] 21.606 (12.416) | [3] 33.871 (12.265) | [4] 45.771 (11.900) | [5] 57.085 (11.314) | [6] 1:08.076 (10.991) | [7] 1:19.164 (11.088) | [8] 1:30.364 (11.200) | [9] 1:41.661 (11.297) | [10] 1:53.112 (11.451) | [11] 2:05.152 (12.040) | [12] 2:17.162 (12.010) | [13] 2:29.581 (12.419) | [14] 2:42.552 (12.972) Official Finish Time: 2:42.552 |
|
5 |
(6) |
90. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:46.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.103 (9.103) | [2] 21.647 (12.544) | [3] 33.759 (12.112) | [4] 45.629 (11.870) | [5] 57.284 (11.655) | [6] 1:08.208 (10.924) | [7] 1:19.312 (11.104) | [8] 1:30.531 (11.219) | [9] 1:41.908 (11.377) | [10] 1:53.687 (11.779) | [11] 2:05.672 (11.985) | [12] 2:18.748 (13.076) | [13] 2:32.721 (13.973) | [14] 2:46.898 (14.178) Official Finish Time: 2:46.898 |
|
- |
(5) |
146. |
BAKHIIA Arina |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.320 (9.320) | [2] 21.759 (12.439) | [3] 33.964 (12.205) | [4] 45.756 (11.792) | [5] 56.847 (11.091) | [6] 1:07.938 (11.091) | [7] 1:18.978 (11.040) | [8] 1:30.206 (11.228) | [9] 1:41.373 (11.167) | [10] 1:52.064 (10.691) | [11] 2:02.683 (10.619) | [12] 2:13.236 (10.553) | [13] 2:24.084 (10.848) | [14] 2:35.370 (11.287) Official Finish Time: - |
|