Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MIXED RELAY FINAŁ 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:04.516 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | AZSO-OPOLE RELAY | POL-AZSO | 3:10.898 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | BLYSKD II RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 4:04.898 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:18.641 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | BLYSKD RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 4:10.670 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
Distance Classification
MIXED RELAY 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 4. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 1 | 3:04.516 | ||||
. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | ||||||||
2. | 1. | 5. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | 2 | 3:18.641 | ||||
. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | ||||||||
3. | 2. | 1. | AZSO-OPOLE RELAY | POL-AZSO | 3 | 3:10.898 | ||||
. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | ||||||||
. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | ||||||||
. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | ||||||||
. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | ||||||||
4. | 2. | 2. | BLYSKD RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 4 | 4:10.670 | ||||
. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | ||||||||
. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | ||||||||
. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | ||||||||
. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | ||||||||
5. | 3. | 3. | BLYSKD II RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 5 | 4:04.898 | ||||
. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | ||||||||
. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | ||||||||
. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | ||||||||
. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD |