Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:03.950 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:04.118 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:07.956 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:13.063 | ||
5 | (5) | 139. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 3:17.368 | ||
6 | (6) | 36. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 28. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 3:06.867 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3:08.735 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:14.603 | ||
4 | (1) | 114. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 3:30.673 | ||
5 | (6) | 38. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 3:52.266 | ||
- | (2) | 81. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 82. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:56.049 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:56.203 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 2:56.333 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:00.884 | ||
5 | (6) | 113. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 3:02.220 | ||
6 | (2) | 35. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 3:37.651 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 30. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:59.931 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:00.009 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3:02.081 | ||
4 | (6) | 75. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:02.840 | ||
5 | (3) | 83. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:05.708 | ||
6 | (2) | 37. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 3:06.570 | ||
2 | (5) | 85. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:06.708 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:07.099 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3:07.997 | ||
5 | (6) | 77. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:08.125 | ||
6 | (4) | 75. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:08.596 | ||
7 | (7) | 80. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:16.752 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 28. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:35.821 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 2:36.426 | ||
3 | (6) | 76. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:39.709 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:48.371 | ||
5 | (7) | 78. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:52.087 | ||
6 | (2) | 86. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:17.329 | ||
7 | (1) | 82. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:37.524 | advanced | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:38.463 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:38.480 | ||
3 | (6) | 84. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:38.536 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 2:40.475 | ||
5 | (5) | 85. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:41.359 | ||
6 | (7) | 82. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:44.638 | ||
7 | (3) | 76. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:47.385 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 28. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 34 | 1 | 2:35.821 | |||
2. | 2. | 30. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 21 | 2 | 2:38.480 | |||
3. | 3. | 84. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:38.536 | |||
4. | 5. | 85. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 5 | 4 | 2:41.359 | |||
5. | 6. | 82. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3 | 5 | 2:44.638 | |||
6. | 7. | 76. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2 | 6 | 2:39.709 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 20. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 7 | 3:02.081 | ||||
8. | 4. | 79. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 8 | 2:48.371 | ||||
9. | 5. | 77. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 9 | 3:04.118 | ||||
10. | 5. | 78. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:52.087 | ||||
11. | 6. | 86. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:56.203 | ||||
12. | 6. | 75. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 12 | 3:02.840 | ||||
13. | 7. | 80. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 13 | 3:07.956 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
14. | 4. | 19. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 14 | 3:13.063 | ||||
15. | 4. | 114. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 3:30.673 | ||||
16. | 5. | 113. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 16 | 3:02.220 | ||||
17. | 5. | 83. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 17 | 3:05.708 | ||||
18. | 5. | 139. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 18 | 3:17.368 | ||||
19. | 5. | 38. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 3:52.266 | ||||
20. | 6. | 35. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 3:37.651 | ||||
21. | 6. | 37. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | NO TIME | ||||
21. | 6. | 36. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 81. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 23 | ----- |