Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:51.647 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:51.728 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:51.914 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 2:13.214 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 84. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:50.474 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:51.461 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:54.587 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:03.495 | ||
5 | (1) | 36. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 196 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 30. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:46.716 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:47.638 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:51.973 | ||
4 | (1) | 139. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.807 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:27.722 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 28. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:50.879 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:51.308 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 2:28.371 | ||
- | (2) | 81. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 77. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 198 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:52.217 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:52.456 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:52.506 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 2:24.905 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:53.488 | ||
2 | (5) | 86. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:54.394 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:57.277 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:27.298 | ||
- | (2) | 28. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 85. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:41.883 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:41.956 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:43.107 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:43.109 | ||
5 | (2) | 76. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:45.057 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:41.400 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:41.517 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:41.562 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:43.907 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:13.409 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 84. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:41.400 | |||
2. | 2. | 85. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:41.517 | |||
3. | 3. | 30. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 13 | 3 | 1:41.562 | |||
4. | 4. | 20. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 1:43.107 | |||
5. | 5. | 86. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:52.456 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 79. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 6 | 1:51.461 | ||||
7. | 4. | 82. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:51.647 | ||||
8. | 4. | 75. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:43.109 | ||||
9. | 5. | 76. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:45.057 | ||||
10. | - | 28. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 10 | 1:50.879 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 80. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:51.914 | ||||
12. | 3. | 78. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:51.973 | ||||
13. | 3. | 83. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:52.506 | ||||
14. | 3. | 19. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 14 | 1:54.587 | ||||
15. | 3. | 35. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 2:28.371 | ||||
16. | 4. | 139. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 1:55.807 | ||||
17. | 4. | 113. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 17 | 2:03.495 | ||||
18. | 4. | 114. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 18 | 2:13.214 | ||||
19. | 4. | 38. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 2:24.905 | ||||
20. | 5. | 37. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 2:27.722 | ||||
21. | 5. | 36. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 77. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 22 | ----- | |||||
- | 81. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 23 | ----- |