Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 2:46.975 | ||
2 | (4) | 129. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:47.035 | ||
3 | (6) | 96. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 2:47.135 | ||
4 | (5) | 46. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:51.663 | ||
5 | (3) | 74. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 2:54.244 | ||
6 | (2) | 182. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 44. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 3:13.242 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 3:13.330 | ||
3 | (6) | 45. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 3:13.428 | ||
4 | (1) | 95. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 3:13.674 | ||
5 | (3) | 76. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 3:29.427 | ||
6 | (4) | 156. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | 3:30.209 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 3:07.525 | ||
2 | (7) | 181. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 3:07.540 | ||
3 | (6) | 75. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 3:09.092 | advanced->to A | |
4 | (2) | 47. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 3:09.232 | ||
5 | (1) | 26. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 3:16.114 | ||
6 | (3) | 161. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 3:23.959 | ||
- | (5) | 104. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 104. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 3:31.602 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 3:31.939 | ||
3 | (7) | 182. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 3:36.120 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 3:37.098 | ||
5 | (4) | 76. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 3:37.645 | ||
6 | (5) | 156. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | 3:53.700 | ||
- | (3) | 161. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | - | off track | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 2:54.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:55.031 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:58.620 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:58.689 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 3:20.857 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:46.194 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 2:46.747 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:46.863 | ||
4 | (5) | 75. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2:53.050 | ||
5 | (7) | 27. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 2:56.321 | ||
6 | (6) | 44. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 181. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | - | penalty | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 181. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 48.239 | ||
2 | (5) | 47. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 52.134 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 54.995 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | 1:02.673 | ||
5 | (3) | 48. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 46.540 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 46.683 | ||
3 | (5) | 96. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 48.061 | ||
4 | (1) | 76. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 53.885 | ||
5 | (2) | 182. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 55.067 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 47.678 | ||
2 | (5) | 44. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 49.140 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 50.000 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 50.724 | ||
5 | (2) | 161. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 1:00.240 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 49.664 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 50.948 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 51.096 | ||
4 | (1) | 45. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 51.322 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 181. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 47.448 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 47.504 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 49.417 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 49.882 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 54.652 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 47.085 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 47.798 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 50.551 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 51.426 | ||
5 | (5) | 47. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 46.996 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 48.087 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 50.128 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 50.221 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 54.089 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 47.170 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 47.273 | ||
3 | (2) | 181. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 48.259 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 49.530 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 50.740 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 47.189 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 47.416 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 47.614 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 49.510 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 49.633 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 49.162 | ||
2 | (1) | 182. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 56.437 | ||
3 | (2) | 161. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 59.122 | ||
4 | (3) | 156. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | 1:02.923 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 51.393 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 51.591 | ||
3 | (5) | 47. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 51.697 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 54.519 | ||
5 | (4) | 76. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 55.926 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 181. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 48.656 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 49.200 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 51.137 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 52.438 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 46.878 | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 47.308 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 47.353 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 47.425 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 50.713 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 128. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:00.233 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 2:00.715 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:02.552 | ||
4 | (1) | 182. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 2:08.160 | ||
5 | (2) | 26. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 2:08.953 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:54.488 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:55.396 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:56.702 | ||
4 | (1) | 156. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 74. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | - | impeding->to D | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2:12.278 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:12.433 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:12.502 | ||
- | (1) | 96. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 81 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.190 | ||
2 | (5) | 46. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:56.540 | ||
3 | (3) | 181. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:56.762 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 2:05.838 | ||
5 | (1) | 161. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 2:06.093 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.470 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:57.679 | ||
3 | (2) | 181. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:57.763 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:57.983 | ||
- | (5) | 156. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | - | no start->to D | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.463 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:59.594 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:00.136 | ||
4 | (4) | 182. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 2:09.478 | ||
5 | (5) | 47. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:15.843 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:52.909 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:52.988 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:53.206 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:55.700 | ||
5 | (4) | 76. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:58.954 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.583 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:39.024 | ||
3 | (4) | 128. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.330 | ||
4 | (5) | 95. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:46.856 | ||
5 | (2) | 45. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:49.998 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:44.376 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:44.598 | ||
3 | (5) | 104. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.056 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:48.039 | ||
5 | (4) | 181. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:47.089 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 1:54.759 | ||
3 | (1) | 161. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 2:00.657 | ||
4 | (3) | 156. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | 2:00.673 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:50.174 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:58.731 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:10.545 | ||
4 | (3) | 182. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 2:28.588 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 181. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:45.031 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:46.283 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:50.415 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 2:03.523 | ||
- | (1) | 104. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.927 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.343 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:40.370 | ||
4 | (5) | 46. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:42.546 | ||
5 | (2) | 44. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:52.843 |
Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 129. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 128. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 48. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 2. 16. 3. | 34 | 21 | |
4. | 46. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 9. 4. 4. | 16 | 17 | |
5. | 96. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 8. 3. 19. | 14 | 30 | |
6. | 44. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 6. 5. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 75. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 4. 8. 7. | 11 | 19 | |
8. | 181. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 7. 6. 6. | 7 | 19 | |
9. | 27. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 5. 7. 11. | 7 | 23 | |
10. | 45. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 10. 12. 8. | 1 | 30 | |
11. | 104. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 13. 9. 10. | 32 | ||
12. | 95. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 12. 11. 9. | 32 | ||
13. | 47. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 11. 13. 13. | 37 | ||
14. | 74. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 14. 10. 16. | 40 | ||
15. | 76. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 17. 15. 12. | 44 | ||
16. | 182. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 15. 17. 14. | 46 | ||
17. | 26. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 16. 14. 17. | 47 | ||
18. | 156. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | 18. 19. 15. | 52 | ||
19. | 161. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 19. 18. 18. | 55 |