Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:57.420 | ||
2 | (5) | 138. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.901 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 2:00.104 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:01.878 | ||
- | (3) | 156. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | - | no start | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 139. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.193 | ||
2 | (5) | 47. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:56.237 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.248 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 2:06.488 | ||
5 | (2) | 162. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 2:07.807 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 140. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.903 | ||
2 | (1) | 168. | DURISKA Matus | SVK | 1:42.578 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | ARMSTRONG Joseph | GBR | 1:44.375 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 1:59.070 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 1:59.790 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:00.349 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 2:00.460 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 2:00.609 | ||
4 | (2) | 97. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:06.405 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:54.129 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:54.204 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:54.317 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:58.183 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:46.249 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.387 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:46.492 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.447 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 1:48.611 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 114. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.984 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:54.052 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:54.145 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:55.446 | ||
5 | (1) | 16. | ARMSTRONG Joseph | GBR | 1:55.615 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.894 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | DURISKA Matus | SVK | 1:55.597 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:56.263 | ||
4 | (5) | 115. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.425 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:56.512 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:45.290 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.525 | ||
3 | (5) | 49. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:45.579 | ||
4 | (2) | 138. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:45.939 | ||
5 | (4) | 47. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:46.047 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.529 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.596 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:41.694 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | DURISKA Matus | SVK | 1:42.338 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:50.349 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:59.288 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 1:59.913 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:54.958 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:56.589 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:57.575 | ||
4 | (5) | 75. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:57.723 | ||
5 | (2) | 27. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 2:01.397 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:50.727 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.184 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 1:51.420 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | ARMSTRONG Joseph | GBR | 1:51.542 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:51.653 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:47.392 | ||
2 | (1) | 168. | DURISKA Matus | SVK | 1:47.497 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:47.594 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:47.668 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:54.286 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.535 | ||
2 | (4) | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:48.648 | ||
3 | (1) | 139. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:49.843 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:50.098 | ||
5 | (5) | 114. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.107 |
Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 140. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 1:41.596 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 21 | 2 | 1:45.290 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 139. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 1:41.529 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 45. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 1:41.694 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 114. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 1:45.525 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 49. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:45.579 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 168. | DURISKA Matus | SVK | 2 | 7 | 1:42.338 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 47. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 1:46.047 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 138. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 1:45.939 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 74. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:50.349 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 73. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 11 | 1:50.727 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 115. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 1:51.184 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 8. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 13 | 1:48.611 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 16. | ARMSTRONG Joseph | GBR | 14 | 1:44.375 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 9. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 15 | 1:51.653 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 98. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 16 | 1:54.958 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 48. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 17 | 1:56.589 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 97. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 18 | 1:57.575 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 75. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 19 | 1:57.723 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 27. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 20 | 1:59.070 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 162. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 1:59.288 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 12. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 22 | 1:59.790 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 156. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | 23 | NO TIME |