Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Live Results - Program
Time | Race No. | Category | Distance | Qualification Round | Qualifiers | Status |
1 . D A Y | Saturday, February 23, 2019 | |||||
09:00 | Warm Up | JUN E, F, G | ||||
09:10 | Warm Up | JUN C,D | ||||
09:20 | Warm Up | JUN A, B, Ladies, Men | ||||
09:30 | Ice Resurface | |||||
09:45 | Opening Ceremony | |||||
09:50 | 1 | JUNIOR G BOYS | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | ||
2 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 777 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
3 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 777 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
4 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
5 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
6 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
7 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
8 | JUNIOR A LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
9 | LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
10 | JUNIOR A MEN | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
11 | MEN | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
12 | JUNIOR G BOYS | 111 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
13 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
14 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
15 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
16 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
17 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
18 | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
19 | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
20 | MEN | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
21 | JUNIOR A LADIES | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
22 | LADIES | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
11:30 | End of the Day | |||||
2 . D A Y | Sunday, February 24, 2019 | |||||
09:00 | Warm Up | JUN A, B, Ladies, Men | ||||
09:10 | Warm Up | JUN E, F, G | ||||
09:20 | Warm Up | JUN C, D | ||||
09:30 | Ice Resurface | |||||
09:50 | 23 | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | ||
24 | MEN | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
25 | JUNIOR A LADIES | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
26 | LADIES | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
27 | JUNIOR G BOYS | 222 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
28 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
29 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
30 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
31 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
32 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
33 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
34 | RELAY JUNIOR A&B MEN | 3000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
35 | RELAY C BOYS | 2000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
36 | RELAY JUNIOR D | 2000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
10:45 | Awarding Ceremony | |||||
11:00 | End of the Day |