Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 89. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:35.778 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:36.675 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | 2:37.601 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:54.255 | ||
5 | (6) | 98. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:56.663 | ||
6 | (1) | 101. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 3:31.095 | ||
7 | (4) | 25. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 3:35.088 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 14. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:35.934 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:36.192 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:36.513 | ||
4 | (1) | 116. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:47.272 | ||
5 | (5) | 94. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:53.853 | ||
- | (2) | 91. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (7) | 26. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 100. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:40.113 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:40.215 | ||
3 | (6) | 108. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:43.147 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 2:48.672 | ||
5 | (2) | 141. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:56.411 | ||
6 | (7) | 105. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:57.533 | ||
7 | (3) | 23. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 3:05.581 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:42.147 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:44.698 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:47.693 | ||
4 | (6) | 93. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:48.774 | ||
5 | (3) | 115. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:59.119 | ||
6 | (5) | 136. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 3:07.400 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 96. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:57.658 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:57.808 | ||
3 | (5) | 13. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:58.060 | ||
4 | (1) | 104. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:59.760 | ||
5 | (3) | 102. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:02.352 | ||
6 | (6) | 24. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:13.720 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 97. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:41.507 | ||
2 | (5) | 100. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:41.593 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:41.892 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:41.926 | ||
5 | (3) | 95. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:43.874 | ||
6 | (2) | 90. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:49.489 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:48.787 | ||
2 | (5) | 107. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:49.457 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:50.656 | ||
4 | (6) | 96. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:50.856 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:55.125 | ||
6 | (2) | 38. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | 3:01.524 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 89. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:48.020 | ||
2 | (5) | 107. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:48.626 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:48.897 | ||
4 | (1) | 97. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:48.968 | ||
5 | (6) | 88. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:49.088 | ||
6 | (3) | 99. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:53.297 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 89. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:35.778 | |||
2. | 2. | 107. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:44.698 | |||
3. | 3. | 100. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:40.113 | |||
4. | 4. | 97. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:41.507 | |||
5. | 5. | 88. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:42.147 | |||
6. | 6. | 99. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:36.675 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 14. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 7 | 2:35.934 | ||||
8. | 4. | 96. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 8 | 2:50.856 | ||||
9. | 5. | 12. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 9 | 2:40.215 | ||||
10. | 5. | 95. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:36.513 | ||||
11. | 6. | 90. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:36.192 | ||||
12. | 6. | 38. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | 12 | 2:37.601 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. | 3. | 108. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 2:43.147 | ||||
14. | 3. | 92. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 14 | 2:47.693 | ||||
15. | 3. | 13. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 15 | 2:58.060 | ||||
16. | 4. | 116. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 16 | 2:47.272 | ||||
17. | 4. | 103. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 17 | 2:48.672 | ||||
18. | 4. | 93. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 18 | 2:48.774 | ||||
19. | 4. | 106. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 19 | 2:54.255 | ||||
20. | 4. | 104. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 20 | 2:59.760 | ||||
21. | 5. | 94. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 21 | 2:53.853 | ||||
22. | 5. | 141. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 22 | 2:56.411 | ||||
23. | 5. | 98. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 23 | 2:56.663 | ||||
24. | 5. | 115. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 24 | 2:59.119 | ||||
25. | 5. | 102. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 25 | 3:02.352 | ||||
26. | 6. | 105. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 26 | 2:57.533 | ||||
27. | 6. | 136. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 27 | 3:07.400 | ||||
28. | 6. | 24. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 28 | 3:13.720 | ||||
29. | 6. | 101. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 29 | 3:31.095 | ||||
30. | 7. | 23. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 30 | 3:05.581 | ||||
31. | 7. | 25. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 31 | 3:35.088 | ||||
- | 91. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 34 | ----- | |||||
- | 26. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 34 | ----- |