Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:01.253 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:01.400 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:02.644 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 3:05.656 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:06.544 | ||
6 | (6) | 21. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:06.547 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:58.827 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:02.431 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:07.724 | ||
4 | (6) | 105. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 3:14.651 | ||
5 | (1) | 67. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:21.879 | ||
- | (5) | 22. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 5. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:31.848 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:35.080 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:51.375 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:58.685 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:53.286 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:53.367 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:53.368 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:53.499 | ||
5 | (6) | 69. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:55.625 | ||
6 | (5) | 65. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:08.833 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 68. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:53.286 | |||
2. | 2. | 5. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 2:31.848 | |||
3. | 3. | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 2:53.368 | |||
4. | 4. | 66. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:35.080 | |||
5. | 5. | 69. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:55.625 | |||
6. | 6. | 65. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 3:01.400 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 64. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 7 | 2:51.375 | ||||
8. | 3. | 6. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 8 | 3:02.644 | ||||
9. | 3. | 159. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 9 | 3:07.724 | ||||
10. | 4. | 160. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 10 | 2:58.685 | ||||
11. | 4. | 97. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 3:05.656 | ||||
12. | 4. | 105. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 3:14.651 | ||||
13. | 5. | 106. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3:06.544 | ||||
14. | 5. | 67. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 14 | 3:21.879 | ||||
15. | 5. | 12. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
16. | 6. | 21. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 16 | 3:06.547 |