ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 48.165 | ||
2 | (3) | 218. | EFIMOVA KARINA | RUS-TVER | 50.724 | ||
- | (1) | 10. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 223. | JASIC Petra | SRB | - | false start->to B | |
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 48.743 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 49.790 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 51.558 | ||
4 | (1) | 227. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 201. | STEKLENEVA EKATERINA | RUS-KAL | 49.257 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.650 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 49.793 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 51.015 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 227. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 49.591 | ||
2 | (3) | 223. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 49.701 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 52.737 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 48.213 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 48.375 | ||
3 | (2) | 201. | STEKLENEVA EKATERINA | RUS-KAL | 48.605 | ||
4 | (4) | 218. | EFIMOVA KARINA | RUS-TVER | 50.210 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 47.569 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 48.407 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 48.946 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 50.327 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 223. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 49.889 | ||
2 | (1) | 227. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 49.971 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 51.560 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 49.067 | ||
2 | (1) | 201. | STEKLENEVA EKATERINA | RUS-KAL | 49.270 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 50.569 | ||
4 | (3) | 218. | EFIMOVA KARINA | RUS-TVER | 50.603 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 46.833 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 46.952 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 48.629 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:07.746 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 43. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:46.833 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 9. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 21 | 2 | 0:46.952 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 83. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:48.375 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 78. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 0:48.407 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 27. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 5 | 5 | 0:48.946 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 201. | STEKLENEVA EKATERINA | RUS-KAL | 3 | 6 | 0:48.605 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 58. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 0:50.327 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 218. | EFIMOVA KARINA | RUS-TVER | 1 | 8 | 0:50.210 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 223. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 9 | 0:49.701 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 227. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 10 | 0:49.591 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 121. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 0:51.015 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 10. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 12 | NO TIME |