SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 184. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 1:24.497 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 1:26.870 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | MOHD KAMAL Adiputra Amirul | MAS | 1:27.675 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | BUEMIO Hans Matthew | PHI | 1:32.236 | ||
- | (5) | 53. | UPADHYAYA Kritin Shwetank | IND | - | no finish | |
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 199. | MANEEWANNAKUL Janthakorn | THA | 1:23.764 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | TAN CHEN JOE DANTON | MAS | 1:26.800 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | PRIYANSHU Salve | IND | 1:31.319 | ||
4 | (3) | 183. | JIANG Bailong | SGP | 1:40.016 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | CHONLACHART Taprom | THA | 1:18.384 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | AZLAN Adam Ammar Azfar | MAS | 1:29.528 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | DARVEKAR Ishaan | IND | 1:31.564 | ||
4 | (5) | 182. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | 1:32.527 | ||
5 | (2) | 54. | VADAGANA MONISH SAI PAVAN | IND | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 184. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 1:21.185 | ||
2 | (1) | 199. | MANEEWANNAKUL Janthakorn | THA | 1:24.361 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | AZLAN Adam Ammar Azfar | MAS | 1:28.687 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | MOHD KAMAL Adiputra Amirul | MAS | 1:28.784 | ||
5 | (5) | 167. | BUEMIO Hans Matthew | PHI | 1:32.805 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | CHONLACHART Taprom | THA | 1:18.899 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | TAN CHEN JOE DANTON | MAS | 1:26.072 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 1:26.214 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | PRIYANSHU Salve | IND | 1:28.757 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | DARVEKAR Ishaan | IND | 1:28.924 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | DARVEKAR Ishaan | IND | 1:29.969 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | PRIYANSHU Salve | IND | 1:29.998 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | AZLAN Adam Ammar Azfar | MAS | 1:30.158 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | BUEMIO Hans Matthew | PHI | 1:34.481 | ||
5 | (3) | 94. | MOHD KAMAL Adiputra Amirul | MAS | 1:40.741 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | CHONLACHART Taprom | THA | 1:15.952 | ||
2 | (2) | 184. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 1:16.298 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | TAN CHEN JOE DANTON | MAS | 1:22.856 | ||
4 | (3) | 199. | MANEEWANNAKUL Janthakorn | THA | 1:23.360 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 1:30.536 |
SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 198. | CHONLACHART Taprom | THA | 34 | 1 | 1:15.952 | |||
2. | 2. | 184. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 21 | 2 | 1:16.298 | |||
3. | 3. | 95. | TAN CHEN JOE DANTON | MAS | 13 | 3 | 1:22.856 | |||
4. | 4. | 199. | MANEEWANNAKUL Janthakorn | THA | 8 | 4 | 1:23.360 | |||
5. | 5. | 51. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 5 | 5 | 1:26.214 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 50. | DARVEKAR Ishaan | IND | 6 | 1:28.924 | ||||
7. | 2. | 52. | PRIYANSHU Salve | IND | 7 | 1:28.757 | ||||
8. | 3. | 93. | AZLAN Adam Ammar Azfar | MAS | 8 | 1:28.687 | ||||
9. | 4. | 167. | BUEMIO Hans Matthew | PHI | 9 | 1:32.236 | ||||
10. | 5. | 94. | MOHD KAMAL Adiputra Amirul | MAS | 10 | 1:27.675 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
11. | 4. | 182. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | 11 | 1:32.527 | ||||
12. | 4. | 183. | JIANG Bailong | SGP | 12 | 1:40.016 | ||||
13. | 5. | 54. | VADAGANA MONISH SAI PAVAN | IND | 13 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 53. | UPADHYAYA Kritin Shwetank | IND | 14 | ----- |