Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:25.872 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.092 | ||
3 | (5) | 39. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:26.403 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:28.692 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1:42.367 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.127 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 1:29.845 | ||
3 | (6) | 42. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:31.292 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 1:42.071 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:56.034 | ||
6 | (1) | 52. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 2:07.153 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 117. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.066 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:26.698 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.889 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:33.033 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO-MET | 1:49.687 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:26.906 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:28.019 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:32.282 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:35.207 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:39.774 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.868 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:25.338 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.554 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.833 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 1:28.616 | ||
6 | (6) | 42. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:30.249 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:23.777 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:23.990 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:25.398 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:25.466 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:26.551 | ||
6 | (6) | 83. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.040 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO-MET | 1:46.527 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:51.011 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:54.640 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:29.148 | ||
2 | (5) | 32. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 1:29.249 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:33.674 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:37.163 | ||
5 | (2) | 40. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:41.790 | ||
- | (6) | 11. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:27.014 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.120 | ||
3 | (6) | 83. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.531 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:27.730 | ||
5 | (2) | 37. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:45.197 | ||
- | (4) | 36. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | - | penalty | |
RACE: 193 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.667 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:22.318 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:23.189 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:23.431 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:28.170 | ||
6 | (6) | 118. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:56.013 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 84. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 1:21.667 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 117. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 1:22.318 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 13 | 3 | 1:23.189 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 55. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:23.431 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 39. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 5 | 5 | 1:25.398 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 118. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 1:26.092 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 53. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 7 | 1:25.466 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 82. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 1:26.833 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 83. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 1:27.531 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 42. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 10 | 1:27.730 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 37. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 11 | 1:26.551 | |||
12. | B | - | 36. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 12 | 1:28.616 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 99. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 13 | 1:28.692 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 32. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 14 | 1:29.249 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 54. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 15 | 1:33.674 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 16 | 1:37.163 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 40. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 17 | 1:33.033 | |||
18. | C | - | 11. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 18 | 1:42.367 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 12. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO-MET | 19 | 1:46.527 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 112. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 20 | 1:51.011 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 52. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 21 | 1:54.640 |