Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:48.327 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:50.309 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:50.568 | ||
4 | (1) | 92. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 1:50.678 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:02.023 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:02.637 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:03.814 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 2:11.721 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:46.016 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:46.190 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.744 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:48.361 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 110. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.777 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:44.846 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:44.959 | ||
- | (1) | 99. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | - | yellow card | |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.294 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:46.737 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:47.096 | ||
4 | (5) | 70. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:47.341 | ||
5 | (3) | 108. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.512 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:41.995 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:43.036 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:43.809 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:44.665 | ||
5 | (2) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:53.910 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:45.347 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:45.379 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:45.765 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:54.564 | ||
- | (1) | 74. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:39.586 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.020 | ||
3 | (5) | 69. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:40.571 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:43.918 | ||
5 | (3) | 72. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:44.293 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 75. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:39.586 | |||
2. | 2. | 110. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 1:40.020 | |||
3. | 3. | 69. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:40.571 | |||
4. | 4. | 76. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:43.036 | |||
5. | 5. | 72. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:43.809 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 70. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:45.347 | |||
7. | 2. | 71. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:44.846 | |||
8. | 3. | 108. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1 | 8 | 1:45.765 | |||
9. | 4. | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 9 | 1:46.016 | ||||
10. | - | 74. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:44.665 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 73. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:50.568 | ||||
12. | 3. | 109. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 12 | 2:03.814 | ||||
13. | 4. | 68. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:48.361 | ||||
14. | 4. | 92. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 14 | 1:50.678 | ||||
15. | 4. | 10. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 2:11.721 | ||||
A | - | 99. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 16 | NO TIME |