ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 3:01.977 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 3:04.300 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 3:06.895 | ||
4 | (5) | 7. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 3:28.696 | ||
5 | (6) | 75. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 3:34.672 | advanced->to A | |
- | (2) | 3. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:45.946 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:46.335 | ||
3 | (6) | 80. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 2:48.328 | ||
4 | (5) | 105. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 2:48.883 | ||
5 | (2) | 31. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 2:58.871 | ||
6 | (3) | 2. | HAMPTON Cian Michael | AUT | 3:07.893 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 3. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:43.763 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | HAMPTON Cian Michael | AUT | 2:46.203 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 2:46.208 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 2:58.011 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 3:04.896 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:42.973 | ||
2 | (7) | 75. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:43.074 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 2:48.438 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:49.973 | ||
5 | (6) | 32. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 2:52.630 | ||
6 | (5) | 78. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 3:30.566 | ||
7 | (1) | 76. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 3:30.706 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 79. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 2:42.973 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 75. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 2:43.074 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 80. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 2:48.328 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 77. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 2:46.335 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 32. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 5 | 5 | 2:52.630 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 78. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 3:04.300 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 76. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 2:45.946 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 3. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1 | 8 | 2:43.763 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 2. | HAMPTON Cian Michael | AUT | 9 | 2:46.203 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 105. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 2:46.208 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 31. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 11 | 2:58.011 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 7. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 12 | 3:04.896 |