Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:50.610 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:50.725 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:56.238 | ||
4 | (1) | 50. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:57.879 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 47. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:56.526 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:57.324 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.442 | ||
4 | (1) | 133. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:07.705 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | ANTONOWICZ Klaudia | POL-JUV | 2:31.138 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:56.804 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:56.897 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.090 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:05.419 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:33.909 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:47.072 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:50.386 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:52.651 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.596 | ||
5 | (3) | 132. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 2:11.188 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:47.866 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:49.312 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.930 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 1:59.212 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:39.797 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:39.958 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:40.085 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:40.586 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:12.466 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:43.072 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:45.500 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:45.552 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:47.247 | ||
5 | (2) | 46. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 2:09.447 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:45.239 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:45.346 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:45.361 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:45.580 | ||
5 | (2) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:10.892 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:38.344 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:39.763 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:44.582 | ||
4 | (5) | 44. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:24.747 | ||
- | (1) | 47. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 69. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 1:38.344 | |||
2. | 2. | 22. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 21 | 2 | 1:39.763 | |||
3. | 3. | 68. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 1:40.085 | |||
4. | 4. | 44. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:45.500 | |||
5. | - | 47. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3 | 5 | 1:39.797 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 45. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:40.586 | |||
7. | 2. | 21. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2 | 7 | 1:45.346 | |||
8. | 3. | 46. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:45.361 | |||
9. | 4. | 15. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 9 | 1:45.580 | ||||
10. | 5. | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 10 | 1:45.552 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 87. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 11 | 1:49.930 | ||||
12. | 3. | 14. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 12 | 1:52.651 | ||||
13. | 3. | 49. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:56.238 | ||||
14. | 3. | 79. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 1:57.090 | ||||
15. | 3. | 78. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 1:57.442 | ||||
16. | 4. | 50. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:57.879 | ||||
17. | 4. | 48. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:59.212 | ||||
18. | 4. | 86. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 18 | 1:59.596 | ||||
19. | 4. | 16. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 19 | 2:05.419 | ||||
20. | 4. | 133. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 20 | 2:07.705 | ||||
21. | 5. | 132. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 21 | 2:11.188 | ||||
22. | 5. | 43. | ANTONOWICZ Klaudia | POL-JUV | 22 | 2:31.138 | ||||
23. | 5. | 5. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 23 | 2:33.909 |