Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 119. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 54.636 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SCF | 56.436 | ||
3 | (4) | 192. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 59.057 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:02.929 | ||
5 | (3) | 103. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.999 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 191. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 53.090 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 53.925 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:07.235 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:07.446 | ||
- | (3) | 29. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 53.923 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 54.181 | ||
3 | (2) | 188. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.486 | ||
4 | (5) | 125. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SCF | 1:00.861 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 54.542 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 54.981 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 56.536 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 56.557 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 52.309 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 52.557 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 54.090 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 52.066 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 54.126 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SCF | 55.662 | ||
4 | (1) | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 57.844 | ||
2 | (5) | 102. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 59.026 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SCF | 1:02.375 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.946 | ||
5 | (3) | 81. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:19.174 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 192. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 58.276 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 58.454 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 58.918 | ||
4 | (3) | 188. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 59.425 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 54.195 | ||
2 | (4) | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 54.849 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 54.934 | ||
4 | (2) | 126. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SCF | 55.150 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 52.249 | ||
2 | (2) | 191. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 52.388 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 53.443 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 54.873 |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 119. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 0:52.066 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 191. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:52.309 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 118. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:52.557 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 51. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:54.126 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 32. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 5 | 5 | 0:53.923 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 3 | 6 | 0:54.542 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 82. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 0:54.181 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 126. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SCF | 1 | 8 | 0:55.150 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 192. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 9 | 0:58.276 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 77. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:56.536 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 80. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 11 | 0:58.918 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 188. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:59.425 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 33. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 13 | 0:56.557 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 102. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 14 | 0:59.026 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 125. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SCF | 15 | 1:00.861 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 103. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 16 | 1:04.999 | |||
17. | D | 5. | 81. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 17 | 1:02.929 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 29. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 19 | NO TIME |