Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:54.837 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.058 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.430 | ||
4 | (6) | 131. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.723 | ||
5 | (3) | 161. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 1:58.752 | ||
6 | (2) | 31. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:59.345 | ||
7 | (5) | 99. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 2:03.651 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:59.078 | ||
2 | (4) | 97. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:59.272 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:59.370 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 2:00.594 | ||
5 | (6) | 130. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.501 | ||
6 | (5) | 29. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 2:20.925 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.475 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 1:57.493 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:57.672 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:59.463 | ||
5 | (6) | 99. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 2:15.054 | ||
6 | (5) | 130. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 2:17.383 | ||
7 | (7) | 29. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 2:26.480 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:58.339 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.889 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:59.469 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 2:02.599 | ||
5 | (6) | 30. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 2:02.622 | ||
6 | (5) | 97. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 2:02.923 |
Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:54.837 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 78. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:55.430 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 98. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 1:55.058 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 13. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:59.078 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 30. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:59.370 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 97. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 1:59.272 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 131. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 1:57.475 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 161. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 1 | 8 | 1:57.493 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 31. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 9 | 1:57.672 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 56. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:59.463 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 99. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 2:03.651 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 130. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 2:03.501 | |||
13. | B | 7. | 29. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 13 | 2:20.925 |