Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 52.784 | ||
2 | (4) | 161. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 55.015 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 55.751 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 55.876 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 52.274 | ||
2 | (4) | 97. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 53.215 | ||
3 | (5) | 131. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 53.362 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 55.183 | ||
5 | (1) | 29. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:07.920 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 52.177 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 54.682 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 56.092 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 58.648 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 50.899 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 51.040 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 53.214 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 53.343 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 51.296 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 53.153 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 53.388 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 58.298 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 56.626 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 56.696 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 56.861 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 57.918 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:05.931 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 53.838 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 54.409 | ||
3 | (2) | 161. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 55.095 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 55.642 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 50.462 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 50.526 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 50.654 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 53.376 |
Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 98. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 0:50.462 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 78. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:50.526 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 32. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:50.654 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 97. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:53.153 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 131. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:53.214 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 13. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 3 | 6 | 0:54.409 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 161. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 2 | 7 | 0:53.343 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 30. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 0:53.388 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 99. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:55.876 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 31. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:56.092 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 56. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 11 | 0:55.183 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 130. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:57.918 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 29. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 13 | 1:05.931 |