Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:58.213 | ||
2 | (5) | 40. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:59.134 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:59.838 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 2:02.812 | ||
5 | (3) | 24. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 2:03.669 | ||
6 | (1) | 133. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2:09.517 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 179. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 2:08.381 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 2:10.397 | ||
3 | (6) | 41. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:14.772 | ||
4 | (1) | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 2:17.179 | ||
5 | (4) | 171. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:23.692 | ||
6 | (2) | 8. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:51.921 | ||
2 | (5) | 23. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:52.037 | ||
3 | (6) | 180. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.080 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.787 | ||
5 | (3) | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:53.098 | ||
6 | (4) | 62. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:59.026 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:59.260 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2:08.109 | ||
4 | (6) | 8. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:11.492 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 2:12.273 | ||
6 | (4) | 171. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:16.267 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:58.783 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:59.405 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:59.824 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 2:04.046 | ||
5 | (1) | 180. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 2:15.566 | ||
6 | (5) | 41. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:17.239 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:48.130 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:48.326 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:48.516 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:51.547 | ||
5 | (5) | 179. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:54.107 | ||
6 | (6) | 21. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:56.275 |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:48.130 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 42. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:48.326 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 23. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 13 | 3 | 1:48.516 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 40. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:51.547 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 179. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 1:54.107 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 21. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 3 | 6 | 1:56.275 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 2 | 7 | 1:58.783 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 109. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 8 | 1:52.787 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 97. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 1:59.824 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 18. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 10 | 2:02.812 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 180. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 1:52.080 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 41. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 12 | 2:14.772 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 13 | 1:53.098 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 24. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 14 | 1:59.260 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 133. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 15 | 2:08.109 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 8. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 16 | 2:11.492 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 62. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 17 | 2:12.273 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 171. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 18 | 2:16.267 |