Alpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 38.253 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 39.114 | ||
3 | (5) | 60. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 40.737 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | STOYANOV Lachezar | BUL-SCIS | 40.911 | ||
5 | (1) | 120. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 54.796 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 38.151 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 38.509 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 39.560 | ||
4 | (5) | 122. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 41.142 | ||
5 | (1) | 9. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 41.823 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 40.675 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | STOYANOV Lachezar | BUL-SCIS | 41.770 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 42.485 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 52.969 | ||
5 | (5) | 120. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 58.389 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 37.508 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 37.948 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 38.064 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 38.772 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 49.192 |
Alpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 29. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:37.508 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 121. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 0:37.948 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 59. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:38.064 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 28. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 0:38.772 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 99. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 5 | 5 | 0:39.560 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 60. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 0:40.675 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 10. | STOYANOV Lachezar | BUL-SCIS | 2 | 7 | 0:40.911 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 122. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 1 | 8 | 0:41.142 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 9. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 9 | 0:41.823 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 120. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 10 | 0:54.796 |