Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 58.133 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 58.850 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:01.414 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 190. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 59.318 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:02.378 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:03.647 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:12.931 | ||
5 | (3) | 128. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:16.731 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 185. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 58.256 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:03.240 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:04.872 | ||
4 | (2) | 177. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:05.424 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 185. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 56.633 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 57.830 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:02.099 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:03.208 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 56.641 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 59.210 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:01.277 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:01.702 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 312 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 177. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:04.218 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:05.946 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:07.820 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:08.676 | ||
5 | (4) | 128. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:25.856 | ||
RACE: 313 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:01.416 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:01.614 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:02.332 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:02.679 | ||
RACE: 314 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 55.575 | ||
2 | (1) | 185. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 56.375 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 58.017 | ||
- | (4) | 34. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | - | kicking out |
Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 190. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:55.575 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 185. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:56.375 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 148. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 0:57.830 | ||
4. | A | - | 34. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 5 | 4 | 0:58.850 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 87. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 1:01.277 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 38. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 3 | 6 | 1:01.414 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 86. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 1:02.099 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 37. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1 | 8 | 1:02.679 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 177. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 9 | 1:04.218 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 126. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 10 | 1:04.872 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 113. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 1:07.820 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 33. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 12 | 1:08.676 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 128. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 1:16.731 |