Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 138. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 59.788 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.094 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:02.559 | ||
4 | (5) | 96. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:15.582 | ||
5 | (1) | 54. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:29.703 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:00.116 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.971 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:01.025 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | FEDOR András | HUN-HSE | 1:09.697 | ||
5 | (1) | 3. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:13.620 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 58.127 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:00.881 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 1:00.905 | ||
4 | (2) | 97. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.179 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 57.474 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 59.681 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.778 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:11.895 | ||
- | (5) | 132. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 56.405 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 56.864 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:00.621 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.698 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 59.390 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.055 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.650 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:01.023 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 55.774 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 56.256 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 57.973 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 58.058 |
Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 30. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:55.774 | |||
2. | 2. | 5. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 21 | 2 | 0:56.256 | |||
3. | 3. | 138. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 13 | 3 | 0:57.973 | |||
4. | 4. | 78. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:58.058 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 95. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 0:59.681 | ||||
6. | 3. | 108. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 6 | 1:00.621 | ||||
7. | 4. | 31. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 7 | 1:00.116 | ||||
8. | 4. | 77. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 1:00.698 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 124. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 9 | 1:00.905 | ||||
10. | 3. | 56. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:01.025 | ||||
11. | 3. | 4. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 11 | 1:02.559 | ||||
12. | 3. | 79. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 1:04.778 | ||||
13. | 4. | 97. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 1:01.179 | ||||
14. | 4. | 9. | FEDOR András | HUN-HSE | 14 | 1:09.697 | ||||
15. | 4. | 6. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 15 | 1:11.895 | ||||
16. | 4. | 96. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 16 | 1:15.582 | ||||
17. | 5. | 3. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 17 | 1:13.620 | ||||
18. | 5. | 54. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 18 | 1:29.703 | ||||
- | 132. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 20 | ----- |