Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
List of Participants
JUNIOR D BOYS | ||||||
No. | Name | Member | City/ Country | |||
(1) | 13. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | BELARUS | ||
(2) | 43. | ANTSIPAU Vitali | BLR-CORVIT | VITEBSK | ||
(3) | 44. | KAMAROVSKI Yahor | BLR-CORVIT | VITEBSK | ||
(4) | 45. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-CORVIT | VITEBSK | ||
(5) | 36. | SHMYHALEU Uladzislau | BLR-CORVIT | VITEBSK | ||
(6) | 57. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | JELGAVA | ||
(7) | 58. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | JELGAVA | ||
(8) | 59. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | JELGAVA | ||
(9) | 60. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | JELGAVA | ||
(10) | 61. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | JELGAVA | ||
(11) | 83. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | VENTSPILS | ||
(12) | 94. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | LITHUANIA | ||
(13) | 138. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(14) | 139. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(15) | 140. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(16) | 273. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(17) | 141. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(18) | 127. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(19) | 143. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(20) | 166. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(21) | 167. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(22) | 174. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | GDAŃSK | ||
(23) | 175. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | GDAŃSK | ||
(24) | 195. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(25) | 196. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(26) | 197. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(27) | 198. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(28) | 199. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(29) | 200. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(30) | 201. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(31) | 213. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(32) | 214. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(33) | 215. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(34) | 216. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(35) | 217. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(36) | 218. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(37) | 219. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(38) | 237. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | KALININGRAD | ||
(39) | 236. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | KALININGRAD | ||
(40) | 255. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | SANKT PETERSBURG | ||
(41) | 256. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | SANKT PETERSBURG | ||
(42) | 271. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | KYIV |