Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 58. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:04.305 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:04.488 | ||
3 | (6) | 123. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.167 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.785 | ||
5 | (1) | 137. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 2:14.366 | ||
6 | (4) | 153. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:25.018 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.335 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:56.448 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:05.561 | ||
4 | (5) | 124. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.039 | ||
5 | (6) | 125. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.227 | ||
6 | (1) | 154. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:32.964 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:56.316 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:56.906 | ||
3 | (6) | 120. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.098 | ||
4 | (5) | 138. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.299 | ||
5 | (7) | 19. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 2:07.046 | ||
6 | (4) | 59. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 2:09.592 | ||
7 | (2) | 121. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 2:13.341 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:56.353 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.558 | ||
3 | (5) | 122. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.748 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:59.017 | ||
5 | (4) | 28. | STACHURSKA Maja | POL-GIZ | 2:19.511 | ||
6 | (7) | 60. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:27.126 | ||
- | (6) | 127. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:56.791 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:56.982 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:57.213 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:57.372 | ||
5 | (3) | 122. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.300 | ||
6 | (6) | 123. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.585 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:53.141 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:53.642 | ||
3 | (1) | 102. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.770 | ||
4 | (5) | 120. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.140 | ||
5 | (4) | 103. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.212 | ||
6 | (6) | 27. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:08.841 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 62. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:51.711 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:52.401 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:53.776 | ||
4 | (6) | 63. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:14.900 | ||
5 | (3) | 102. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 58. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 53.484 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 58.577 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 59.511 | ||
4 | (5) | 120. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.543 | ||
5 | (2) | 60. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:11.565 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 62. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 53.261 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 55.698 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:00.689 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.364 | ||
5 | (2) | 153. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:09.261 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 55.018 | ||
2 | (5) | 29. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 57.053 | ||
3 | (6) | 127. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 58.442 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 58.655 | ||
5 | (3) | 126. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.840 | ||
6 | (1) | 154. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:13.268 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 55.056 | ||
2 | (5) | 103. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 57.043 | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 57.509 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 59.605 | ||
5 | (4) | 28. | STACHURSKA Maja | POL-GIZ | 1:08.176 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 54.103 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 54.311 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 56.041 | ||
4 | (2) | 124. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.612 | ||
5 | (5) | 121. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.645 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 52.518 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 52.609 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 52.730 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 58.489 | ||
5 | (4) | 122. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 52.974 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 53.109 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 54.437 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 58.164 | ||
- | (4) | 29. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 51.849 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 52.028 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 52.236 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 53.083 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:32.837 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.921 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:36.177 | ||
4 | (5) | 126. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.286 | ||
5 | (2) | 153. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:52.477 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:30.548 | ||
2 | (6) | 102. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.616 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:32.450 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.379 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.091 | ||
6 | (2) | 154. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:55.356 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:32.043 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.027 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:33.033 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.368 | ||
5 | (1) | 137. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.930 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:29.780 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:29.931 | ||
3 | (5) | 120. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.280 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 1:36.802 | ||
5 | (4) | 121. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.664 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 61. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:27.039 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:28.842 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.279 | ||
4 | (1) | 124. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.386 | ||
5 | (4) | 28. | STACHURSKA Maja | POL-GIZ | 1:47.076 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:25.262 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:25.606 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:26.451 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:26.937 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.265 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.761 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:25.435 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:25.472 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:34.467 | ||
5 | (5) | 127. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.549 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:22.726 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:22.804 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:22.964 | ||
- | (2) | 58. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | - | kicking out |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 62. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 6. | 68 | 8 | |
2. | 61. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3. 4. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 102. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 5. 6. 1. | 39 | 12 | |
4. | 98. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 2. 5. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 63. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 4. 2. 5. | 29 | 11 | |
6. | 58. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 6. 3. 4. | 13 | 13 | |
7. | 29. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 7. 10. 8. | 25 | ||
8. | 122. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 10. 9. 9. | 28 | ||
9. | 103. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 9. 7. 13. | 29 | ||
10. | 20. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 13. 8. 12. | 33 | ||
11. | 19. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 17. 11. 7. | 35 | ||
12. | 123. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 11. 12. 16. | 39 | ||
13. | 120. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 8. 20. 14. | 42 | ||
14. | 27. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 12. 15. 15. | 42 | ||
15. | 138. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 14. 16. 17. | 47 | ||
16. | 127. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 26. 13. 10. | 49 | ||
17. | 125. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 18. 14. 21. | 53 | ||
18. | 124. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 15. 19. 20. | 54 | ||
19. | 126. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 16. 21. 19. | 56 | ||
20. | 59. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 21. 17. 18. | 56 | ||
21. | 60. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-JUV | 23. 25. 11. | 59 | ||
22. | 137. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 19. 18. 22. | 59 | ||
23. | 28. | STACHURSKA Maja | POL-GIZ | 20. 23. 23. | 66 | ||
24. | 121. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 25. 22. 24. | 71 | ||
25. | 153. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 22. 24. 25. | 71 | ||
26. | 154. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 24. 26. 26. | 76 |