|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
124. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:33.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 02 Official Finish Time: 1:33.185 |
|
2 |
(5) |
117. |
PRAŽNIKAR Amanda |
SLO |
|
1:35.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 1:35.837 |
|
3 |
(1) |
105. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:36.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 1:36.125 |
|
4 |
(2) |
51. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:36.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 06 Official Finish Time: 1:36.239 |
|
5 |
(6) |
17. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:44.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 81 Official Finish Time: 1:44.314 |
|
6 |
(4) |
2. |
TOILA Elisa-Florentina |
AUT-GSD |
|
2:01.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 11 Official Finish Time: 2:01.025 |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
109. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:32.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 40 Official Finish Time: 1:32.020 |
|
2 |
(3) |
104. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:32.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 1:32.827 |
|
3 |
(5) |
73. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:38.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 1:38.069 |
|
4 |
(4) |
19. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:39.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 1:39.080 |
|
5 |
(6) |
57. |
STADLER Yara |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:39.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 03 Official Finish Time: 1:39.774 |
|
6 |
(1) |
116. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
2:08.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 81 Official Finish Time: 2:08.274 |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
93. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:30.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 1:30.370 |
|
2 |
(1) |
74. |
VÁRADI Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:32.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 1:32.176 |
|
3 |
(4) |
136. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:32.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 31 Official Finish Time: 1:32.283 |
|
4 |
(3) |
84. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:37.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 1:37.933 |
|
5 |
(2) |
18. |
GRALJUK Nina |
CRO-MET |
|
1:54.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 1:54.091 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
STADLER Yara |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:46.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 1:46.824 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:49.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 59 Official Finish Time: 1:49.308 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
GRALJUK Nina |
CRO-MET |
|
1:50.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 36 Official Finish Time: 1:50.275 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
TOILA Elisa-Florentina |
AUT-GSD |
|
2:03.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 65 Official Finish Time: 2:03.483 |
|
5 |
(5) |
116. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
2:05.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 31 Official Finish Time: 2:05.360 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:31.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 47 Official Finish Time: 1:31.789 |
|
2 |
(3) |
51. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:35.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 1:35.618 |
|
3 |
(2) |
105. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:35.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 21 Official Finish Time: 1:35.758 |
|
4 |
(5) |
73. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:37.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 1:37.434 |
|
5 |
(6) |
19. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:37.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 64 Official Finish Time: 1:37.649 |
|
6 |
(4) |
84. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:38.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 1:38.894 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:30.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 1:30.564 |
|
2 |
(4) |
104. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:32.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 1:32.701 |
|
3 |
(2) |
109. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:32.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 11 Official Finish Time: 1:32.901 |
|
4 |
(3) |
74. |
VÁRADI Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 07 Official Finish Time: 1:33.019 |
|
5 |
(5) |
124. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:34.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 61 Official Finish Time: 1:34.451 |
|
6 |
(6) |
117. |
PRAŽNIKAR Amanda |
SLO |
|
1:37.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 81 Official Finish Time: 1:37.078 |
|