|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
28.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.304 (16.304) | [2] 28.911 (12.607) Official Finish Time: 28.911 |
|
2 |
(4) |
45. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
29.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.571 (16.571) | [2] 29.218 (12.647) Official Finish Time: 29.218 |
|
3 |
(2) |
141. |
MEDVEĎ Andrej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
29.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.866 (16.866) | [2] 29.970 (13.104) Official Finish Time: 29.970 |
|
4 |
(3) |
128. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
33.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.815 (18.815) | [2] 33.718 (14.903) Official Finish Time: 33.718 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
158. |
PIDNEBENNYI Ihor |
UKR-KHV |
|
26.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.110 (15.110) | [2] 26.804 (11.695) Official Finish Time: 26.804 |
|
2 |
(2) |
71. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
28.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.803 (15.803) | [2] 28.236 (12.434) Official Finish Time: 28.236 |
|
3 |
(4) |
48. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
30.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.327 (17.327) | [2] 30.925 (13.599) Official Finish Time: 30.925 |
|
4 |
(1) |
165. |
KOVALCIK Michal |
SVK-SKMA |
|
32.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.778 (17.778) | [2] 32.933 (15.156) Official Finish Time: 32.933 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
138. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
27.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.791 (15.791) | [2] 27.761 (11.970) Official Finish Time: 27.761 |
|
2 |
(1) |
47. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
27.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.159 (16.159) | [2] 27.936 (11.777) Official Finish Time: 27.936 |
|
3 |
(3) |
72. |
SZŰTS Gergely |
HUN-MTK |
|
30.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.929 (16.929) | [2] 30.320 (13.391) Official Finish Time: 30.320 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
26. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
25.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.910 (14.910) | [2] 25.641 (10.732) Official Finish Time: 25.641 |
|
2 |
(4) |
96. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
29.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.892 (16.892) | [2] 29.867 (12.976) Official Finish Time: 29.867 |
|
3 |
(1) |
46. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
32.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.086 (18.086) | [2] 32.556 (14.471) Official Finish Time: 32.556 |
|
4 |
(2) |
140. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
40.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.630 (23.630) | [2] 40.527 (16.898) Official Finish Time: 40.527 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
86. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
28.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.207 (16.207) | [2] 28.015 (11.809) Official Finish Time: 28.015 |
|
2 |
(1) |
11. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
28.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.870 (15.870) | [2] 28.028 (12.159) Official Finish Time: 28.028 |
|
3 |
(2) |
95. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
28.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.047 (16.047) | [2] 28.474 (12.428) Official Finish Time: 28.474 |
|
4 |
(4) |
142. |
MZIGOD Peter |
SVK-SKMA |
|
30.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.013 (17.013) | [2] 30.389 (13.377) Official Finish Time: 30.389 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
138. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
27.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.726 (15.726) | [2] 27.646 (11.920) Official Finish Time: 27.646 |
|
2 |
(2) |
86. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
27.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.117 (16.117) | [2] 27.797 (11.680) Official Finish Time: 27.797 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
29.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.825 (16.825) | [2] 29.655 (12.830) Official Finish Time: 29.655 |
|
4 |
(4) |
96. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
30.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.164 (17.164) | [2] 30.013 (12.849) Official Finish Time: 30.013 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
PIDNEBENNYI Ihor |
UKR-KHV |
|
26.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.072 (15.072) | [2] 26.663 (11.592) Official Finish Time: 26.663 |
|
2 |
(2) |
71. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
27.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.805 (15.805) | [2] 27.925 (12.121) Official Finish Time: 27.925 |
|
3 |
(3) |
95. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
28.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.969 (15.969) | [2] 28.196 (12.228) Official Finish Time: 28.196 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
28.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.326 (16.326) | [2] 28.346 (12.021) Official Finish Time: 28.346 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
25.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.833 (14.833) | [2] 25.501 (10.669) Official Finish Time: 25.501 |
|
2 |
(3) |
11. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
28.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.454 (16.454) | [2] 28.837 (12.384) Official Finish Time: 28.837 |
|
3 |
(2) |
47. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
29.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.542 (16.542) | [2] 29.117 (12.576) Official Finish Time: 29.117 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
MEDVEĎ Andrej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
30.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.353 (17.353) | [2] 30.601 (13.249) Official Finish Time: 30.601 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
PIDNEBENNYI Ihor |
UKR-KHV |
|
26.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.381 (15.381) | [2] 26.693 (11.313) Official Finish Time: 26.693 |
|
2 |
(2) |
138. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
27.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.594 (15.594) | [2] 27.166 (11.573) Official Finish Time: 27.166 |
|
3 |
(4) |
47. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
28.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.082 (16.082) | [2] 28.148 (12.067) Official Finish Time: 28.148 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
28.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.462 (16.462) | [2] 28.211 (11.750) Official Finish Time: 28.211 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
25.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.867 (14.867) | [2] 25.700 (10.834) Official Finish Time: 25.700 |
|
2 |
(3) |
71. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
27.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.902 (15.902) | [2] 27.838 (11.937) Official Finish Time: 27.838 |
|
3 |
(4) |
95. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
27.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.946 (15.946) | [2] 27.934 (11.989) Official Finish Time: 27.934 |
|
4 |
(2) |
86. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
27.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.040 (16.040) | [2] 27.996 (11.957) Official Finish Time: 27.996 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
140. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
30.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.851 (16.851) | [2] 30.205 (13.354) Official Finish Time: 30.205 |
|
2 |
(1) |
165. |
KOVALCIK Michal |
SVK-SKMA |
|
32.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.827 (17.827) | [2] 32.781 (14.954) Official Finish Time: 32.781 |
|
3 |
(2) |
128. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
32.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.272 (18.272) | [2] 32.798 (14.526) Official Finish Time: 32.798 |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
SZŰTS Gergely |
HUN-MTK |
|
30.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.981 (16.981) | [2] 30.937 (13.957) Official Finish Time: 30.937 |
|
2 |
(2) |
142. |
MZIGOD Peter |
SVK-SKMA |
|
31.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.073 (17.073) | [2] 31.020 (13.948) Official Finish Time: 31.020 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
31.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.311 (17.311) | [2] 31.148 (13.838) Official Finish Time: 31.148 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
32.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.387 (18.387) | [2] 32.394 (14.008) Official Finish Time: 32.394 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
28.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.251 (16.251) | [2] 28.879 (12.628) Official Finish Time: 28.879 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
29.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.446 (16.446) | [2] 29.025 (12.579) Official Finish Time: 29.025 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
29.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.776 (16.776) | [2] 29.388 (12.612) Official Finish Time: 29.388 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
MEDVEĎ Andrej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
30.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.293 (17.293) | [2] 30.258 (12.965) Official Finish Time: 30.258 |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
11. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
27.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.717 (15.717) | [2] 27.657 (11.941) Official Finish Time: 27.657 |
|
2 |
(1) |
95. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
27.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.538 (15.538) | [2] 27.704 (12.167) Official Finish Time: 27.704 |
|
3 |
(3) |
47. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
27.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.003 (16.003) | [2] 27.880 (11.878) Official Finish Time: 27.880 |
|
4 |
(2) |
86. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
27.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.188 (16.188) | [2] 27.905 (11.718) Official Finish Time: 27.905 |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
25.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.523 (14.523) | [2] 25.233 (10.710) Official Finish Time: 25.233 |
|
2 |
(4) |
71. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
27.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.743 (15.743) | [2] 27.784 (12.041) Official Finish Time: 27.784 |
|
3 |
(2) |
158. |
PIDNEBENNYI Ihor |
UKR-KHV |
|
27.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.913 (15.913) | [2] 27.806 (11.893) Official Finish Time: 27.806 |
|
4 |
(3) |
138. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|