2022 BURPEE PINNACLE ST CHAMPIONSHIP, USA, 23.07. - 24.07.2022
Heat Results
6. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 2 SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | EGGERS Callum | USA-NBSSC | 1:48.520 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | CHAN Vincent | USA-PRSC | 1:49.910 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | CHEN Winny | USA-DIRECT | 1:50.290 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | CHAN Vanessa | USA-PRSC | 1:54.630 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | COLLINS KIERAN | USA-MSC | 1:53.360 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | WOBESER Keith | USA-EPSSC | 1:53.400 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | CHEN Winston | USA-DIRECT | 1:53.580 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | GUO Olivia | USA-DIRECT | 2:04.730 | ||
DIVISION 2 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | CHEN Winston | USA-DIRECT | 1:52.480 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | CHAN Vanessa | USA-PRSC | 1:55.730 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | GUO Olivia | USA-DIRECT | 2:04.860 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | EGGERS Callum | USA-NBSSC | 1:47.680 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | CHAN Vincent | USA-PRSC | 1:47.920 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | COLLINS KIERAN | USA-MSC | 1:48.730 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | WOBESER Keith | USA-EPSSC | 1:49.070 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | CHEN Winny | USA-DIRECT | 1:53.470 |
2022 BURPEE PINNACLE ST CHAMPIONSHIP, USA, 23.07. - 24.07.2022
Distance Classification
DIVISION 2 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 12. | EGGERS Callum | USA-NBSSC | 34 | 1 | 1:47.680 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 46. | CHAN Vincent | USA-PRSC | 21 | 2 | 1:47.920 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 22. | COLLINS KIERAN | USA-MSC | 13 | 3 | 1:48.730 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 60. | WOBESER Keith | USA-EPSSC | 8 | 4 | 1:49.070 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 23. | CHEN Winny | USA-DIRECT | 5 | 5 | 1:50.290 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 63. | CHEN Winston | USA-DIRECT | 3 | 6 | 1:52.480 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 64. | CHAN Vanessa | USA-PRSC | 2 | 7 | 1:54.630 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 53. | GUO Olivia | USA-DIRECT | 1 | 8 | 2:04.730 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (5.) | A | 5. | 23. | CHEN Winny | USA-DIRECT | 5 | 5 | 1:50.290 | ||
2. (7.) | B | 2. | 64. | CHAN Vanessa | USA-PRSC | 2 | 7 | 1:54.630 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 3. | 53. | GUO Olivia | USA-DIRECT | 1 | 8 | 2:04.730 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 12. | EGGERS Callum | USA-NBSSC | 34 | 1 | 1:47.680 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 46. | CHAN Vincent | USA-PRSC | 21 | 2 | 1:47.920 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 22. | COLLINS KIERAN | USA-MSC | 13 | 3 | 1:48.730 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 60. | WOBESER Keith | USA-EPSSC | 8 | 4 | 1:49.070 | ||
5. (6.) | B | 1. | 63. | CHEN Winston | USA-DIRECT | 3 | 6 | 1:52.480 |