MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 196. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:00.482 | ||
2 | (5) | 133. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.277 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:09.452 | ||
4 | (4) | 184. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.724 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 185. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 188. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.172 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:03.412 | ||
3 | (6) | 10. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:03.477 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 1:04.331 | ||
5 | (4) | 134. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 1:22.682 | ||
6 | (2) | 167. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.701 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 187. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 57.925 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 58.906 | ||
3 | (2) | 186. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.091 | ||
4 | (1) | 42. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:02.989 | ||
5 | (5) | 197. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:03.163 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 59.208 | ||
2 | (3) | 196. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 59.366 | ||
3 | (7) | 184. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.313 | ||
4 | (6) | 50. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:01.318 | ||
5 | (1) | 187. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.728 | ||
6 | (4) | 133. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:10.265 | ||
7 | (5) | 188. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 27.471 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 29.221 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 30.680 | ||
4 | (4) | 185. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 37.512 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 184. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 28.049 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 28.930 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 37.437 | ||
4 | (2) | 167. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 43.471 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 187. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 26.111 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 28.168 | ||
3 | (3) | 197. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 28.753 | ||
- | (4) | 121. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | - | no finish | |
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 27.465 | ||
2 | (3) | 196. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 28.207 | ||
3 | (2) | 188. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 28.522 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 28.959 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 184. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 27.395 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 27.573 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 27.780 | ||
4 | (5) | 197. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 28.219 | ||
5 | (3) | 196. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 35.153 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 187. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 26.033 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 26.657 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 28.073 | ||
4 | (5) | 186. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 28.249 | ||
- | (4) | 42. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | - | off track | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 187. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 26.091 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 26.334 | ||
3 | (3) | 184. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 26.712 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished |
MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 49. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1. 2. | 55 | 3 | |
2. | 187. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 5. 1. | 39 | 6 | |
3. | 184. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
4. | 196. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 2. 9. | 21 | 11 | |
5. | 50. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 4. 5. | 8 | 9 | |
6. | 134. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 14. 4. | 8 | 18 | |
7. | 133. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 6. 12. | 3 | 18 | |
8. | 188. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 7. 6. | 2 | 13 | |
9. | 186. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 8. 7. | 15 | ||
10. | 10. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 9. 11. | 20 | ||
11. | 197. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 13. 8. | 21 | ||
12. | 42. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 11. 10. | 21 | ||
13. | 51. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 10. 13. | 23 | ||
14. | 121. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 12. 16. | 28 | ||
15. | 185. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 16. 14. | 30 | ||
16. | 167. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 15. 15. | 30 |