Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 205. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 25.710 | ||
2 | (1) | 217. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 28.127 | ||
3 | (4) | 159. | ŁASZEWICZ SEWERYN | POL-UKSGDA | 28.817 | ||
4 | (5) | 189. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 31.081 | ||
- | (3) | 52. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 204. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 27.363 | ||
2 | (5) | 145. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 29.412 | ||
3 | (3) | 218. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 30.601 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | JARMOC Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 32.301 | ||
5 | (1) | 54. | ŻUKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-GIZ | 36.244 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 27.050 | ||
2 | (2) | 208. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 27.831 | ||
3 | (1) | 131. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 28.111 | ||
4 | (5) | 53. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 28.281 | ||
5 | (4) | 127. | SOĆKO Ksawery | POL-OLIGDA | 38.476 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 27.480 | ||
2 | (3) | 188. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 28.137 | ||
3 | (2) | 203. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 30.580 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 37.193 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 27.221 | ||
2 | (5) | 187. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 27.340 | ||
3 | (1) | 144. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 29.655 | ||
4 | (3) | 202. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 30.555 | ||
5 | (4) | 206. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 30.654 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 26.452 | ||
2 | (3) | 204. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 26.986 | ||
3 | (2) | 187. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 27.207 | ||
- | (4) | 217. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | - | penalty | |
- | (5) | 188. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | - | penalty | |
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 205. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 25.522 | ||
2 | (3) | 146. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 26.635 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 27.081 | ||
4 | (5) | 145. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 28.658 | ||
5 | (4) | 208. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 31.460 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 205. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 25.319 | ||
2 | (4) | 204. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 26.528 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 27.010 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 27.100 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 205. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 0:25.319 | |||
2. | 2. | 204. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:26.528 | |||
3. | 3. | 146. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:26.635 | |||
4. | 4. | 10. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 0:26.452 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 41. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 5 | 0:27.081 | ||||
6. | 3. | 187. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 6 | 0:27.207 | ||||
7. | 4. | 145. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 7 | 0:28.658 | ||||
8. | 5. | 208. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 0:27.831 | ||||
9. | - | 217. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 9 | 0:28.127 | ||||
10. | - | 188. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:28.137 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 131. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 11 | 0:28.111 | ||||
12. | 3. | 159. | ŁASZEWICZ SEWERYN | POL-UKSGDA | 12 | 0:28.817 | ||||
13. | 3. | 144. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 0:29.655 | ||||
14. | 3. | 203. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 0:30.580 | ||||
15. | 3. | 218. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 15 | 0:30.601 | ||||
16. | 4. | 53. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 16 | 0:28.281 | ||||
17. | 4. | 202. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 0:30.555 | ||||
18. | 4. | 189. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 0:31.081 | ||||
19. | 4. | 186. | JARMOC Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 0:32.301 | ||||
20. | 4. | 11. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 20 | 0:37.193 | ||||
21. | 5. | 206. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 0:30.654 | ||||
22. | 5. | 54. | ŻUKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-GIZ | 22 | 0:36.244 | ||||
23. | 5. | 127. | SOĆKO Ksawery | POL-OLIGDA | 23 | 0:38.476 | ||||
- | 52. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 25 | ----- |