Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 44.327 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 44.395 | ||
3 | (1) | 92. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 46.019 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 52.649 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 44.479 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 45.298 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.520 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | 1:07.295 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 102. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 44.830 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.353 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 48.381 | ||
4 | (2) | 136. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 49.506 | ||
5 | (1) | 29. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:01.742 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 97. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 46.226 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 46.356 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.524 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 55.234 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 44.013 | ||
2 | (5) | 91. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.516 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.071 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:11.604 | ||
- | (2) | 145. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 97 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 96. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 46.069 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 46.151 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 53.220 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.675 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 45.155 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 46.116 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 49.300 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 43.799 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 44.653 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 46.286 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 58.359 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.812 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 44.329 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.467 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 49.377 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 44.483 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.801 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.865 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.086 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 43.250 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.441 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 47.821 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.204 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 44.382 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.895 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 45.503 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.937 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.074 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 43.203 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:22.820 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 90. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:42.937 | |||
2. | 2. | 98. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:43.074 | |||
3. | 3. | 13. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 0:43.203 | |||
4. | 4. | 102. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:43.250 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 89. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:44.329 | ||||
6. | 3. | 95. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:44.895 | ||||
7. | 4. | 96. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:44.653 | ||||
8. | 4. | 97. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:44.801 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 103. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:44.467 | ||||
10. | 3. | 91. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:44.865 | ||||
11. | 3. | 100. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:45.298 | ||||
12. | 3. | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 12 | 0:46.286 | ||||
13. | 4. | 92. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:46.019 | ||||
14. | 4. | 101. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:46.524 | ||||
15. | 4. | 99. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:48.071 | ||||
16. | 4. | 93. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:48.381 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 31. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 0:53.220 | ||||
18. | 3. | 26. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 1:06.520 | ||||
19. | 4. | 136. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 19 | 0:49.506 | ||||
20. | 4. | 25. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 0:52.649 | ||||
21. | 4. | 28. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 0:55.234 | ||||
22. | 4. | 47. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | 22 | 1:07.295 | ||||
23. | 4. | 27. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 23 | 1:11.604 | ||||
24. | 4. | 94. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 24 | NO TIME | ||||
25. | 5. | 29. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 25 | 1:01.742 |