Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 163. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 35. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 4. 2. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 116. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 2. 4. 4. | 37 | 10 | |
4. | 14. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 8. 3. 2. | 35 | 13 | |
5. | 125. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 3. 5. 5. | 23 | 13 | |
6. | 152. | PIDNEBENNA Veronika | UKR-KHV | 7. 6. 7. | 7 | 20 | |
7. | 34. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 5. 7. 10. | 7 | 22 | |
8. | 59. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 6. 13. 6. | 6 | 25 | |
9. | 149. | CHAPIDZE Kira | UKR-KHV | 9. 8. 12. | 1 | 29 | |
10. | 153. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 21. 9. 8. | 1 | 38 | |
11. | 151. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 13. 10. 9. | 32 | ||
12. | 5. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 14. 11. 11. | 36 | ||
13. | 150. | HUK Karyna | UKR-KHV | 10. 14. 13. | 37 | ||
14. | 154. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 11. 12. 14. | 37 | ||
15. | 33. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 12. 15. 15. | 42 | ||
16. | 51. | BOROS Flóra | HUN-KDSE | 15. 17. 18. | 50 | ||
17. | 115. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 18. 16. 16. | 50 | ||
18. | 135. | MEDVEDOVÁ Petra | SVK-SKMA | 16. 18. 17. | 51 | ||
19. | 54. | TOLLAS Luca Róza | HUN-KDSE | 17. 20. 20. | 57 | ||
20. | 53. | PÁL Anett | HUN-KDSE | 19. 19. 19. | 57 | ||
21. | 52. | FENYVESI Dézi | HUN-KDSE | 20. 21. 21. | 62 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (6.) | 152. | PIDNEBENNA Veronika | UKR-KHV | 7. 6. 7. | 7 | 20 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 163. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 35. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 4. 2. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
3. (3.) | 116. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 2. 4. 4. | 37 | 10 | |
4. (4.) | 14. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 8. 3. 2. | 35 | 13 | |
5. (5.) | 125. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 3. 5. 5. | 23 | 13 | |
6. (7.) | 34. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 5. 7. 10. | 7 | 22 | |
7. (8.) | 59. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 6. 13. 6. | 6 | 25 | |
8. (9.) | 149. | CHAPIDZE Kira | UKR-KHV | 9. 8. 12. | 1 | 29 | |
9. (10.) | 153. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 21. 9. 8. | 1 | 38 | |
10. (11.) | 151. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 13. 10. 9. | 32 | ||
11. (12.) | 5. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 14. 11. 11. | 36 | ||
12. (13.) | 150. | HUK Karyna | UKR-KHV | 10. 14. 13. | 37 | ||
13. (14.) | 154. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 11. 12. 14. | 37 | ||
14. (15.) | 33. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 12. 15. 15. | 42 | ||
15. (16.) | 51. | BOROS Flóra | HUN-KDSE | 15. 17. 18. | 50 | ||
16. (17.) | 115. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 18. 16. 16. | 50 | ||
17. (18.) | 135. | MEDVEDOVÁ Petra | SVK-SKMA | 16. 18. 17. | 51 | ||
18. (19.) | 54. | TOLLAS Luca Róza | HUN-KDSE | 17. 20. 20. | 57 | ||
19. (20.) | 53. | PÁL Anett | HUN-KDSE | 19. 19. 19. | 57 | ||
20. (21.) | 52. | FENYVESI Dézi | HUN-KDSE | 20. 21. 21. | 62 |