Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 163. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 0:25.573 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 35. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:26.823 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 14. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:27.153 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 116. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 8 | 4 | 0:27.331 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 125. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 5 | 5 | 0:27.283 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 152. | PIDNEBENNA Veronika | UKR-KHV | 3 | 6 | 0:27.917 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 34. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:26.946 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 149. | CHAPIDZE Kira | UKR-KHV | 1 | 8 | 0:28.856 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 153. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 9 | 0:28.231 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 151. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 10 | 0:28.846 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 5. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 11 | 0:28.838 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
12. | A | - | 154. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 12 | 0:28.276 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
13. | D | 1. | 59. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 13 | 0:28.211 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 150. | HUK Karyna | UKR-KHV | 14 | 0:29.170 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 33. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 15 | 0:31.391 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 115. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 16 | 0:32.795 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 51. | BOROS Flóra | HUN-KDSE | 17 | 0:32.835 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 135. | MEDVEDOVÁ Petra | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 0:32.533 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 53. | PÁL Anett | HUN-KDSE | 19 | 0:38.190 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 54. | TOLLAS Luca Róza | HUN-KDSE | 20 | 0:41.439 | |||
21. | E | 5. | 52. | FENYVESI Dézi | HUN-KDSE | 21 | 0:41.625 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (6.) | B | 2. | 152. | PIDNEBENNA Veronika | UKR-KHV | 3 | 6 | 0:27.917 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 163. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 0:25.573 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 35. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:26.823 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 14. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:27.153 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 116. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 8 | 4 | 0:27.331 | ||
5. (5.) | B | 1. | 125. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 5 | 5 | 0:27.283 | ||
6. (7.) | B | 3. | 34. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:26.946 | ||
7. (8.) | B | 4. | 149. | CHAPIDZE Kira | UKR-KHV | 1 | 8 | 0:28.856 | ||
8. (9.) | C | 1. | 153. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 9 | 0:28.231 | |||
9. (10.) | C | 2. | 151. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 10 | 0:28.846 | |||
10. (11.) | C | 3. | 5. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 11 | 0:28.838 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. (12.) | A | - | 154. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 12 | 0:28.276 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
12. (13.) | D | 1. | 59. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 13 | 0:28.211 | |||
13. (14.) | D | 2. | 150. | HUK Karyna | UKR-KHV | 14 | 0:29.170 | |||
14. (15.) | D | 3. | 33. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 15 | 0:31.391 | |||
15. (16.) | D | 4. | 115. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 16 | 0:32.795 | |||
16. (17.) | E | 1. | 51. | BOROS Flóra | HUN-KDSE | 17 | 0:32.835 | |||
17. (18.) | E | 2. | 135. | MEDVEDOVÁ Petra | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 0:32.533 | |||
18. (19.) | E | 3. | 53. | PÁL Anett | HUN-KDSE | 19 | 0:38.190 | |||
19. (20.) | E | 4. | 54. | TOLLAS Luca Róza | HUN-KDSE | 20 | 0:41.439 | |||
20. (21.) | E | 5. | 52. | FENYVESI Dézi | HUN-KDSE | 21 | 0:41.625 |