2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Live Results - Program
Time | Race No. | Category | Distance | Qualification Round | Qualifiers | Status |
1 . D A Y | Saturday, 7 December 2019 | |||||
08:00 | Skill races: | JUN G, F, E | ||||
08:20 | Warm Up | Jun E, F, G | ||||
08:27 | Warm Up | Jun D | ||||
08:34 | Warm Up | Jun C | ||||
08:41 | Warm Up | Seniors, Jun A, B | ||||
08:48 | Ice Resurface | |||||
09:00 | 1 | JUNIOR G | 222 m | 1 x HEATS | all | |
2 - 4 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 777 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
5 - 6 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 777 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
7 - 8 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
9 - 11 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
09:42 | Ice Resurface | |||||
12 - 13 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
14 - 16 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
17 - 19 | LADIES | 1500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
20 - 22 | MEN | 1500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
10:47 | Ice Resurface | |||||
23 | JUNIOR G | 222 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
24 - 26 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 777 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
27 - 28 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 777 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
29 - 30 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1000 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
31 - 33 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
11:39 | Ice Resurface | |||||
34 - 35 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
36 - 38 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
39 - 41 | LADIES | 1500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
42 - 44 | MEN | 1500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
12:44 | Ice Resurface | |||||
45 | JUNIOR G | 111 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
46 - 50 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 5 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
51 - 53 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
54 - 56 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
57 - 60 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
13:33 | Ice Resurface | |||||
61 - 63 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 3 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
64 - 66 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
67 - 70 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
71 - 74 | LADIES | 500 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
75 - 78 | MEN | 500 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
14:34 | Ice Resurface | |||||
79 - 80 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
81 - 82 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
83 - 84 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
85 - 86 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
87 - 88 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
89 - 90 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
91 - 92 | LADIES | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
93 - 94 | MEN | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
15:28 | Ice Resurface | |||||
95 | JUNIOR G | 111 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
96 - 100 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 5 x FINAL | Group: A-E, 4 per heat | ||
101 - 103 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
104 - 106 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
107 - 110 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 4 per heat | ||
16:17 | Ice Resurface | |||||
111 - 113 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
114 - 117 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 4 per heat | ||
118 - 121 | LADIES | 500 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 4 per heat | ||
122 - 124 | MEN | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
17:09 | End of the Day | |||||
---- | ||||||
08:00 | 2 . D A Y | Sunday, 8 December 2019 | ||||
08:00 | Warm Up | Jun E, F, G | ||||
08:10 | Warm Up | Jun D | ||||
08:20 | Warm Up | Jun C | ||||
08:30 | Warm Up | Seniors, Jun A, B | ||||
08:40 | Ice Resurface | |||||
08:50 | 125 | JUNIOR G | 333 m | 1 x HEATS | all | |
126 - 129 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
130 - 131 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
132 - 133 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
134 - 136 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
137 - 138 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
09:38 | Ice Resurface | |||||
139 - 140 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
141 - 143 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
144 - 146 | LADIES | 1000 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
147 - 149 | MEN | 1000 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
10:30 | Ice Resurface | |||||
150 | JUNIOR G | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
151 - 153 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
154 - 155 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
156 - 157 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
158 - 160 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
11:17 | Ice Resurface | |||||
161 - 162 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
163 - 165 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
166 - 168 | LADIES | 1000 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
169 - 171 | MEN | 1000 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
12:11 | Ice Resurface (Track) | |||||
172 - 174 | RELAY C-D-E GIRLS | 2000 m | 3 x FINAL | |||
175 - 177 | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | 3 x FINAL | |||
178 | RELAY LADIES | 3000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
179 | RELAY MEN | 3000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
13:13 | Awarding Ceremony | |||||
End of the Day |