OZR Finał & Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 08.03. - 10.03.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 25.466 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 26.980 | ||
3 | (5) | 65. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 28.261 | ||
4 | (6) | 99. | PROKURAT Aurelia | POL-UKSJB | 28.582 | ||
5 | (4) | 134. | ZHERNOVA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 35.906 | advanced->to B | |
- | (3) | 3. | KURSITE Samanta | LAT | - | penalty | |
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 24.851 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | LUKOSIUNAITE Gabija | LTU | 25.717 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | BERTULYTE Urte | LTU | 26.565 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | DANOVSKA Beatrise | LAT | 26.725 | ||
5 | (6) | 98. | KRAYNEVA Tamara | POL-UKSJB | 26.990 | ||
6 | (5) | 9. | KERAMINAITE Ugne | LTU | 27.359 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | URBAN Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 26.168 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | 26.326 | ||
3 | (6) | 66. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 27.574 | ||
4 | (5) | 118. | CHROŚCIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 35.726 | ||
5 | (4) | 119. | KĘPKO Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 36.377 | advanced->to B | |
- | (2) | 23. | ZYCH Anastazja | POL-AZSO | - | penalty | |
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | CHERNIK Liya | POL-UKSSB | 26.751 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | RYDZEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 26.879 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 28.349 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | MYLKA Helena | POL-ORL | 31.035 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | WARMBIER Patrycja | POL-GIZ | 31.313 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | STRYJEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-ASRNC | 27.641 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 28.616 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | LILLA Adrija | LAT | 29.365 | ||
4 | (6) | 133. | AKHRAMCZUK Maryna | UKR-KYIV | 37.467 | advanced->to E | |
5 | (5) | 100. | RADASZKIEWICZ Maria | POL-UKSJB | 51.474 | advanced->to E | |
- | (3) | 120. | MARKIEWICZ Maria | POL-UKSSB | - | penalty | |
RACE: 119 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 28.893 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | NOWAK Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 29.023 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | POL-ORL | 29.896 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 29.973 | ||
5 | (5) | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Anastazja | POL-GIZ | 31.816 | ||
6 | (6) | 80. | STYŚ Hanna | POL-STOCZ | 37.323 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 25.567 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | LUKOSIUNAITE Gabija | LTU | 26.219 | ||
3 | (6) | 32. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 40.008 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | 41.190 | ||
- | (2) | 57. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | - | false start | |
- | (4) | 22. | URBAN Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | - | penalty | |
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | BERTULYTE Urte | LTU | 26.106 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | DANOVSKA Beatrise | LAT | 26.832 | ||
3 | (8) | 119. | KĘPKO Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 26.889 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 26.949 | ||
5 | (7) | 134. | ZHERNOVA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 27.067 | ||
6 | (6) | 118. | CHROŚCIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 27.460 | ||
7 | (4) | 65. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 27.857 | ||
8 | (5) | 99. | PROKURAT Aurelia | POL-UKSJB | 36.513 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | KRAYNEVA Tamara | POL-UKSJB | 26.799 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | KERAMINAITE Ugne | LTU | 27.018 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | RYDZEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 27.434 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | STRYJEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-ASRNC | 28.503 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 29.948 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 30.090 | ||
5 | (6) | 16. | NOWAK Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 30.309 | ||
6 | (1) | 117. | CHERNIK Liya | POL-UKSSB | 36.014 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 133. | AKHRAMCZUK Maryna | UKR-KYIV | 27.259 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | LILLA Adrija | LAT | 28.053 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 28.496 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | POL-ORL | 29.956 | ||
5 | (4) | 58. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 30.092 | ||
6 | (7) | 100. | RADASZKIEWICZ Maria | POL-UKSJB | 30.348 | ||
7 | (5) | 68. | MYLKA Helena | POL-ORL | 30.579 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Anastazja | POL-GIZ | 33.967 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | STYŚ Hanna | POL-STOCZ | 36.206 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | WARMBIER Patrycja | POL-GIZ | 40.871 |
OZR Finał & Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 08.03. - 10.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 59. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 34 | 1 | 0:24.851 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 10. | LUKOSIUNAITE Gabija | LTU | 21 | 2 | 0:25.717 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 32. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 0:26.980 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 20. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 0:26.326 | ||
5. | A | PEN | 22. | URBAN Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 5 | 5 | 0:26.168 | ||
5. | A | PEN | 57. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 5 | 5 | 0:25.466 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 8. | BERTULYTE Urte | LTU | 2 | 7 | 0:26.106 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 2. | DANOVSKA Beatrise | LAT | 1 | 8 | 0:26.725 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 119. | KĘPKO Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:26.889 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 66. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 10 | 0:26.949 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 134. | ZHERNOVA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 11 | 0:27.067 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 118. | CHROŚCIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 0:27.460 | |||
13. | B | 7. | 65. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 13 | 0:27.857 | |||
14. | B | 8. | 99. | PROKURAT Aurelia | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:28.582 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 98. | KRAYNEVA Tamara | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:26.799 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 9. | KERAMINAITE Ugne | LTU | 16 | 0:27.018 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | A | PEN | 3. | KURSITE Samanta | LAT | 17 | NO TIME | |||
17. | A | PEN | 23. | ZYCH Anastazja | POL-AZSO | 17 | NO TIME | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
19. | D | 1. | 121. | RYDZEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 0:26.879 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 17. | STRYJEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-ASRNC | 20 | 0:27.641 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 79. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 0:28.616 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 21. | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 22 | 0:28.893 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 16. | NOWAK Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 23 | 0:29.023 | |||
24. | D | 6. | 117. | CHERNIK Liya | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 0:26.751 | |||
25. | E | 1. | 133. | AKHRAMCZUK Maryna | UKR-KYIV | 25 | 0:27.259 | |||
26. | E | 2. | 1. | LILLA Adrija | LAT | 26 | 0:28.053 | |||
27. | E | 3. | 78. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 27 | 0:28.349 | |||
28. | E | 4. | 67. | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | POL-ORL | 28 | 0:29.896 | |||
29. | E | 5. | 58. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 29 | 0:29.973 | |||
30. | E | 6. | 100. | RADASZKIEWICZ Maria | POL-UKSJB | 30 | 0:30.348 | |||
31. | E | 7. | 68. | MYLKA Helena | POL-ORL | 31 | 0:30.579 | |||
32. | F | 1. | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Anastazja | POL-GIZ | 32 | 0:31.816 | |||
33. | F | 2. | 80. | STYŚ Hanna | POL-STOCZ | 33 | 0:36.206 | |||
34. | F | 3. | 33. | WARMBIER Patrycja | POL-GIZ | 34 | 0:31.313 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
35. | B | PEN | 120. | MARKIEWICZ Maria | POL-UKSSB | 35 | NO TIME |