Short Track Speed Skating Events 2019/2020

01.07. 2019. - 30.06.2020, ISU European Competition Series Memorandum MIXAnnouncement availableLive Results available
12.07. - 12.07.2019, Indonesia National Short Track Speed Skating Championships INAAll Results available
17.08. - 17.08.2019, 1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO SLOAll Results available
18.08. - 18.08.2019, 2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO SLOAll Results available
31.08. - 01.09.2019, STEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK SVKAnnouncement availableAll Results available
13.09. - 15.09.2019, Short Track Başkent Kupası 2019, Ankara, TUR TURAll Results available
20.09. - 22.09.2019, ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea HUNAnnouncement availableAll Results available
28.09. - 28.09.2019, Austrian National Championships 2019, Weiz, AUT AUTAll Results available
28.09. - 29.09.2019, Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska POLAll Results available
28.09. - 29.09.2019, Hungarian National Championships 2019 - Budapest HUNAnnouncement availableAll Results available
29.09. - 29.09.2019, Austrian National Championships 2020, Weiz, AUT AUTAll Results available
05.10. - 06.10.2019, Short Track Federasyon Kupası 1, Erzurum, TUR TURAll Results available
12.10. - 13.10.2019, Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska POLAll Results available
12.10. - 13.10.2019, 1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO CROAnnouncement availableAll Results available
18.10. - 20.10.2019, ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE CZEAnnouncement availableAll Results available
25.10. - 27.10.2019, XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen HUNAnnouncement available
25.10. - 27.10.2019, Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR BLRAnnouncement available
08.11. - 10.11.2019, ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK SVKAnnouncement available
15.11. - 17.11.2019, Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL POLAnnouncement available
16.11. - 17.11.2019, Short Track Federasyon Kupası 2, Erzurum, TUR TUR
22.11. - 24.11.2019, ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Bialystok, POL POLAnnouncement available
29.11. - 01.12.2019, XXVIIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest HUN
07.12. - 08.12.2019, 2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB SRBAnnouncement available
13.12. - 15.12.2019, ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 3, Ankara , TUR TUR
11.01. - 12.01.2020, Short Track Federasyon Kupası 3, Kocaeli, TUR TUR
23.01. - 25.01.2020, Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS RUS
31.01. - 02.02.2020, Baltic Cup 4, Pavlovsky Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS RUS
14.02. - 16.02.2020, 4th Jász Cup - Jászberény HUN
21.02. - 23.02.2020, ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open, Sisak, CRO CRO
28.02. - 01.03.2020, Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest HUN
29.02. - 01.03.2020, Short Track Federasyon Kupası 4, Kocaeli, TUR TUR
29.02. - 01.03.2020, Baltic Cup 5, Ventspils, LAT LAT
06.03. - 08.03.2020, Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU LTU
13.03. - 15.03.2020, 17 th. Tisza Cup - Szeged HUN
20.03. - 22.03.2020, ISU Junior Challenge Europa Cup Final, Kolomna, RUS RUS
03.04. - 05.04.2020, Short Track Türkiye Şampiyonası 2020, Ankara, TUR TUR