Short Track Speed Skating Events 2018/2019

01.07. 2018. - 30.06.2019, ISU European Competition Series Memorandum MIXAnnouncement availableLive Results available
08.09. - 09.09.2018, 8th.STEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2018 SVKAnnouncement availableAll Results available
14.09. - 16.09.2018, NENEHATUN KUPASI 2018, Erzurum, TUR TURAnnouncement availableAll Results available
29.09. - 30.09.2018, Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL POLAll Results available
06.10. - 07.10.2018, MAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG Budapest, 2018.10.06-07. HUN HUNAnnouncement availableAll Results available
19.10. - 21.10.2018, Short Track Federasyon Kupası - 1, Erzurum, TUR TURAnnouncement availableAll Results available
19.10. - 21.10.2018, ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE CZEAnnouncement availableAll Results available
26.10. - 28.10.2018, Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN HUNAnnouncement availableAll Results available
27.10. - 28.10.2018, Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL POLAll Results available
09.11. - 11.11.2018, Short Track Federasyon Kupası - 2, Izmit - Kocaeli, TUR TURAll Results available
16.11. - 18.11.2018, Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL POLAnnouncement availableAll Results available
17.11. - 18.11.2018, ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO CROAnnouncement availableAll Results available
23.11. - 25.11.2018, ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL POLAnnouncement availableAll Results available
01.12. - 02.12.2018, Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL POLAnnouncement availableAll Results available
01.12. - 02.12.2018, Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB SRBAnnouncement availableAll Results available
07.12. - 09.12.2018, Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i] HUNAnnouncement availableAll Results available
14.12. - 16.12.2018, ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK SVKAnnouncement availableAll Results available
04.01. - 06.01.2019, ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream HUNAnnouncement available
11.01. - 13.01.2019, Short Track Federasyon Kupası - 3, Izmit - Kocaeli, TUR TUR
12.01. - 13.01.2019, Alpe Adria Trophy 3, Sarajevo, BIH BIH
18.01. - 20.01.2019, Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev. RUSAnnouncement available
02.02. - 03.02.2019, Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság Budapest, HUN HUN
16.02. - 17.02.2019, Alpe Adria Trophy 4 Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN HUN
22.02. - 24.02.2019, ISU Danubia Series 3, Ventspils, LAT LAT
01.03. - 03.03.2019, 16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN HUN
15.03. - 17.03.2019, Short Track Federasyon Kupası - 4, Eryurum, TUR TUR
30.03. - 31.03.2019, Baltic Cup 4 - Lithuania Open 2018 LTU
30.03. - 31.03.2019, Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Celje, SLO SLO
05.04. - 07.04.2019, Short Track Türkiye Şampiyonası, Erzurum, TUR TUR
07.04. - 08.04.2019, Balkan Games 2019, Belgrade, SRB SRB